1 | 1 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 4:34:03 | ||
2 | 2 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:37:48 | +3:45 | |
3 | 5 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 4:41:22 | +7:19 | |
4 | 3 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:43:30 | +9:27 | |
5 | 8 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 4:47:13 | +13:10 | |
6 | 7 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 4:47:32 | +13:29 | |
7 | 6 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 4:48:18 | +14:15 | |
8 | 13 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 4:56:32 | +22:29 | |
9 | 14 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 4:57:28 | +23:25 | |
10 | 10 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:57:34 | +23:31 | |
11 | 15 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:57:45 | +23:42 | |
12 | 12 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 4:57:57 | +23:54 | |
13 | 4 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 4:59:11 | +25:08 | |
14 | 9 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 4:59:55 | +25:52 | |
15 | 11 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 5:01:11 | +27:08 | |
16 | 18 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 5:04:49 | +30:46 | |
17 | 16 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 5:08:51 | +34:48 | |
18 | 25 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 5:13:45 | +39:42 | |
19 | 19 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 5:14:31 | +40:28 | |
20 | 20 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 5:15:19 | +41:16 | |
21 | 24 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 5:18:02 | +43:59 | |
22 | 23 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 5:21:45 | +47:42 | |
23 | 27 | Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 5:22:53 | +48:50 | |
24 | 21 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 5:24:06 | +50:03 | |
25 | 32 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 5:27:46 | +53:43 | |
26 | 28 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 5:27:48 | +53:45 | |
27 | 31 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 5:28:26 | +54:23 | |
28 | 30 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 5:31:57 | +57:54 | |
29 | 29 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 5:32:03 | +58:00 | |
30 | 22 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 5:34:24 | +1:00:21 | |
31 | 35 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 5:38:21 | +1:04:18 | |
32 | 39 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 5:40:52 | +1:06:49 | |
33 | 36 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 5:44:07 | +1:10:04 | |
34 | 34 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:45:35 | +1:11:32 | |
35 | 33 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 5:47:15 | +1:13:12 | |
36 | 38 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 5:49:01 | +1:14:58 | |
37 | 37 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 5:52:33 | +1:18:30 | |
38 | 40 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 5:58:18 | +1:24:15 | |
39 | 44 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 6:23:11 | +1:49:08 | |
40 | 43 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:39:06 | +2:05:03 | |
41 | 45 | Heikki Silvasti | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 7:07:07 | +2:33:04 | |
42 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
49 | Anton Kupriiets | Ukraina | UKR | DNS | |||
52 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DNS | |||
57 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
59 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
61 | Uleg Kolosov | Ukraina | UKR | DNS | |||
65 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
17 | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | DQ | |||
26 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | DNF | |||
41 | Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNF | |||
46 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | DNF | |||
50 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DNF | |||
53 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNF | |||
55 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | DNF | |||
58 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNF | |||
62 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNF | |||
64 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNF |