FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 5. day

Finish 10,8 km

11Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:34:03
22Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN4:37:48+3:45
35Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN4:41:22+7:19
43Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN4:43:30+9:27
58Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN4:47:13+13:10
67Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:47:32+13:29
76Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:48:18+14:15
813Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN4:56:32+22:29
914Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN4:57:28+23:25
1010Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN4:57:34+23:31
1115Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN4:57:45+23:42
1212Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:57:57+23:54
134Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:59:11+25:08
149Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN4:59:55+25:52
1511Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN5:01:11+27:08
1618Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN5:04:49+30:46
1716Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN5:08:51+34:48
1825Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:13:45+39:42
1919Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN5:14:31+40:28
2020Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:15:19+41:16
2124Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN5:18:02+43:59
2223Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN5:21:45+47:42
2327Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN5:22:53+48:50
2421Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN5:24:06+50:03
2532Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS5:27:46+53:43
2628Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:27:48+53:45
2731Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:28:26+54:23
2830Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN5:31:57+57:54
2929Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN5:32:03+58:00
3022Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN5:34:24+1:00:21
3135Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:38:21+1:04:18
3239Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN5:40:52+1:06:49
3336Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN5:44:07+1:10:04
3434Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN5:45:35+1:11:32
3533Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN5:47:15+1:13:12
3638Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN5:49:01+1:14:58
3737Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:52:33+1:18:30
3840Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN5:58:18+1:24:15
3944Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN6:23:11+1:49:08
4043Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN6:39:06+2:05:03
4145Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN7:07:07+2:33:04
26Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFINDNF
62Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNF
64Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNF
46Mikael DonnerOK77FINDNF
50Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFINDNF
53Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFINDNF
41Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFINDNF
58Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNF
55Antti ParjanneLynxFINDNF
17Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFINDQ
65Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
61Uleg KolosovUkrainaUKRDNS
57Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFINDNS
59Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINDNS
49Anton KupriietsUkrainaUKRDNS
42Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
52Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English