FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 4. day

Intermediate 2,3 km

139Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN13:55
264Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:03+8
337Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:07+12
462Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:12+17
513Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN14:14+19
622Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:15+20
754Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:19+24
860Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:24+29
950Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:27+32
1030Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN14:28+33
1158Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:30+35
1242Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN14:32+37
137Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN14:43+48
1420Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:47+52
1525Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN14:49+54
162Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN14:53+58
1716Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN15:02+1:07
1815Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:03+1:08
1946Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:07+1:12
2059Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS15:22+1:27
2153Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:23+1:28
2244Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:24+1:29
55Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:24+1:29
2433Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:26+1:31
2548Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN15:27+1:32
2635Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN15:29+1:34
2763Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:34+1:39
2812Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:36+1:41
9Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:36+1:41
3018Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:40+1:45
3119Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN15:56+2:01
3232Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:57+2:02
331Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN16:00+2:05
345Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:01+2:06
45Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:01+2:06
3621Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN16:05+2:10
3723Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:14+2:19
3828Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:19+2:24
3968Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:23+2:28
4047Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:34+2:39
4149Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN16:35+2:40
4227Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN16:49+2:54
433Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN16:55+3:00
4429Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN17:00+3:05
4556Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:06+3:11
4671Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:10+3:15
4766Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:20+3:25
4810Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN17:21+3:26
4967Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:26+3:31
5041Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:33+3:38
514Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN17:42+3:47
5243Antti ParjanneLynxFIN17:58+4:03
5326Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN18:24+4:29
5451Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN18:31+4:36
558Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN18:42+4:47
5669Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN20:23+6:28
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English