FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 4. day

Finish 4,2 km

139Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN18:40
213Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN18:52+12
362Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:59+19
64Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:59+19
537Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN19:02+22
622Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:07+27
750Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN19:09+29
854Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN19:17+37
930Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN19:20+40
1042Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN19:22+42
1160Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:32+52
1258Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN19:33+53
1325Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN19:36+56
147Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN19:49+1:09
1520Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN19:59+1:19
1646Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:01+1:21
1759Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS20:20+1:40
1848Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN20:23+1:43
1916Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN20:25+1:45
2033Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN20:27+1:47
212Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN20:29+1:49
2253Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:35+1:55
239Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN20:37+1:57
2415Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN20:38+1:58
2563Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN20:44+2:04
2655Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN20:46+2:06
2744Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:47+2:07
2838Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN21:03+2:23
2935Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN21:07+2:27
18Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN21:07+2:27
3121Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN21:14+2:34
3245Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:17+2:37
3332Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:22+2:42
345Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN21:26+2:46
3519Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN21:30+2:50
361Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN21:31+2:51
3723Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN21:43+3:03
49Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN21:43+3:03
3968Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN21:45+3:05
4028Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN21:58+3:18
4147Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN22:05+3:25
4271Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:23+3:43
4327Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN22:25+3:45
4412Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN22:26+3:46
4529Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN22:28+3:48
463Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN22:46+4:06
4756Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:55+4:15
67Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:55+4:15
4966Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:06+4:26
5010Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN23:09+4:29
514Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN23:47+5:07
5241Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN23:54+5:14
5343Antti ParjanneLynxFIN24:10+5:30
8Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN24:10+5:30
5551Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN24:40+6:00
5626Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN24:42+6:02
5769Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN26:58+8:18
6Mikael DonnerOK77FINDQ
17Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFINDQ
11Anton KupriietsUkrainaUKRDNS
40Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFINDNS
31Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
36Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
52Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFINDNS
24Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFINDNS
57Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINDNS
61Uleg KolosovUkrainaUKRDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English