FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 3. day

Finish 10,8 km

17Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN59:25
22Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN59:27+2
350Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:00:12+47
437Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:00:37+1:12
558Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:00:43+1:18
664Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:44+1:19
763Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:00:56+1:31
854Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:02:01+2:36
91Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:03:16+3:51
1013Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:03:25+4:00
1159Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS1:03:38+4:13
42Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN1:03:38+4:13
1349Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:03:51+4:26
1422Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:14+4:49
1525Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN1:04:18+4:53
169Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:40+5:15
1730Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:04:43+5:18
1814Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:05:10+5:45
1944Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:05:30+6:05
2012Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:05:35+6:10
2123Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:37+6:12
2233Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:05:49+6:24
29Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN1:05:49+6:24
2462Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:05:54+6:29
2524Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFIN1:05:56+6:31
2668Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:05:59+6:34
275Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:06:07+6:42
2846Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:44+7:19
2916Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:07:08+7:43
3038Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:07:34+8:09
3139Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN1:07:40+8:15
3219Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN1:07:47+8:22
3353Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:08:22+8:57
3435Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN1:08:31+9:06
3560Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:08:53+9:28
3671Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:48+10:23
3715Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:09:51+10:26
384Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:10:12+10:47
3927Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:35+11:10
47Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:10:35+11:10
4148Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:10:36+11:11
4221Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:10:43+11:18
4356Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:10:57+11:32
4418Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:10:58+11:33
4532Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:13:31+14:06
4652Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:13:33+14:08
4767Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:38+14:13
4845Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:53+14:28
4910Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:14:13+14:48
5066Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:14:45+15:20
513Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:14:53+15:28
528Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:15:02+15:37
5355Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:34+16:09
5428Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:58+16:33
556Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:17:36+18:11
5620Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:18:03+18:38
5751Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN1:28:26+29:01
5841Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:37:22+37:57
5926Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:54:18+54:53
34Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFINDNF
43Antti ParjanneLynxFINDNF
40Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFINDNF
17Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFINDQ
61Uleg KolosovUkrainaUKRDNS
57Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINDNS
36Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
11Anton KupriietsUkrainaUKRDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English