FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 1. day

Starting list

12Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:16:00   183101
7Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN12:18:00   154579
51Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN12:20:00   183160
9Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:22:00   188607
10Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:24:00   51078
37Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:26:00   409500
60Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:28:00   56760
3Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN12:30:00   154120
5Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:32:00   131850
70Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN12:34:00   90886
28Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:36:00   200150
23Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:38:00   169059
20Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:40:00   205952
34Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN12:42:00   195281
21Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN12:44:00   83438
13Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN12:46:00   152119
8Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:48:00   158788
19Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN12:50:00   41621
52Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN12:52:00   197686
26Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN12:54:00   196265
66Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:56:00   205727
6Mikael DonnerOK77FIN12:58:00   193600
53Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:00:00   157623
33Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:02:00   480682
56Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:04:00   197460
2Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN13:06:00   201850
42Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN13:08:00   173383
58Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:10:00   194295
25Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN13:12:00   91968
44Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:14:00   159109
39Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN13:16:00   178156
32Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:18:00   203993
68Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:20:00   199968
65Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:22:00   179995
18Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:24:00   195224
61Uleg KolosovUkrainaUKR13:26:00 
14Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN13:28:00   159168
67Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:30:00   198122
43Antti ParjanneLynxFIN13:32:00   188499
16Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN13:34:00   183046
62Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:36:00   413120
49Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:38:00   169466
55Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:40:00   190735
4Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:42:00   185243
40Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN13:44:00   205625
38Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:46:00   41367
15Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:48:00   202063
71Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:50:00   183010
48Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN13:52:00   157585
11Anton KupriietsUkrainaUKR13:54:00 
35Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN13:56:00   109876
54Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:58:00   201255
69Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:00:00   152202
57Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN14:02:00   204113
45Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:04:00   158774
47Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:06:00   199964
59Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS14:08:00   159883
22Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:10:00   196619
1Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN14:12:00   186468
41Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:14:00   179789
27Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:16:00   413297
50Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:18:00   189971
29Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN14:20:00   93110
17Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN14:22:00   188564
36Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:24:00   203048
46Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:26:00   182725
63Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN14:28:00   188584
30Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN14:30:00   185194
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English