FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H18E 4. day

Combined times

1451Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:28:39
2406Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN2:29:18+39
3446Aleksandr PavlenkoRussiaRUS2:29:44+1:05
4466Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:33:43+5:04
5463Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN2:35:24+6:45
6459Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN2:36:44+8:05
7411Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN2:37:47+9:08
8470Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:40:05+11:26
9410Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN2:41:55+13:16
10407Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN2:43:06+14:27
11416Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN2:43:25+14:46
12469Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:45:56+17:17
13477Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:46:46+18:07
14475Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:47:51+19:12
15404Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN2:49:41+21:02
16421Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN2:52:03+23:24
17457Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN2:52:36+23:57
18427Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN2:53:21+24:42
19441Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN2:54:54+26:15
20434Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:57:14+28:35
21424Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN2:57:31+28:52
22455Jonathan RayOK77FIN2:58:50+30:11
456Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:58:50+30:11
24414Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:59:06+30:27
25464Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN2:59:09+30:30
26430Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN2:59:33+30:54
27489Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN3:00:44+32:05
28481Ivan ZolkinRussiaRUS3:02:03+33:24
29462Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN3:02:43+34:04
30460Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN3:04:57+36:18
31443Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN3:05:06+36:27
32473Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN3:07:36+38:57
33454Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:08:01+39:22
34445Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:08:23+39:44
35449Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN3:11:11+42:32
36478Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:12:00+43:21
37403Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:13:01+44:22
38474Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:14:40+46:01
39468Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN3:15:14+46:35
40487Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN3:16:49+48:10
41436Jesper LindahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:17:15+48:36
42426Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:20:48+52:09
43472Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN3:22:12+53:33
44422Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN3:25:01+56:22
45465Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN3:25:09+56:30
46480Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:28:27+59:48
47423Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:28:56+1:00:17
48467Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN3:29:50+1:01:11
49447Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN3:33:15+1:04:36
50458Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN3:42:48+1:14:09
51428Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN3:51:58+1:23:19
52453Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:56:08+1:27:29
53408Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN4:01:52+1:33:13
54405Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:07:29+1:38:50
55415Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN4:07:56+1:39:17
56476Antti UrsinLynxFIN4:12:37+1:43:58
425Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFINDQ
438Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINDQ
418Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFINDQ
432Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFINDQ
452Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
412Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
413Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
437Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
488Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFINDNS
417Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English