FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H18E 2. day

Combined times

1406Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN1:28:13
2470Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:14+1
3446Aleksandr PavlenkoRussiaRUS1:28:56+43
4451Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:30:07+1:54
5459Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:30:42+2:29
6407Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN1:30:57+2:44
7463Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:31:17+3:04
8466Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:31:30+3:17
9452Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:29+4:16
10411Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN1:34:55+6:42
11404Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:35:11+6:58
12410Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN1:37:22+9:09
13469Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:38:39+10:26
14460Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN1:39:24+11:11
15427Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:39:46+11:33
16416Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN1:41:06+12:53
17425Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN1:41:21+13:08
18421Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:41:36+13:23
19479Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN1:41:42+13:29
20426Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:42:46+14:33
21477Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:43:40+15:27
22438Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:43:41+15:28
23474Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:43:49+15:36
24439Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:44:05+15:52
25424Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:44:33+16:20
26430Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN1:45:27+17:14
27475Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:45:28+17:15
28481Ivan ZolkinRussiaRUS1:45:40+17:27
29464Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:45:58+17:45
30457Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:46:37+18:24
31443Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:47:30+19:17
32414Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:48:01+19:48
33441Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN1:48:18+20:05
34489Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN1:49:06+20:53
35445Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:49:32+21:19
36456Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:50:15+22:02
37434Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:51:01+22:48
38454Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:51:38+23:25
39462Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN1:52:21+24:08
40455Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:52:55+24:42
41436Jesper LindahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:53:58+25:45
42403Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:54:55+26:42
43473Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN1:55:12+26:59
44487Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:55:36+27:23
45449Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:55:46+27:33
46442Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:56:03+27:50
47432Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:56:29+28:16
48467Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN1:59:42+31:29
49401Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:59:48+31:35
50431Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN2:01:17+33:04
51478Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:03:03+34:50
52488Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN2:03:32+35:19
53468Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN2:03:57+35:44
54465Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN2:05:04+36:51
55480Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:06:03+37:50
56472Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN2:08:04+39:51
57423Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:10:37+42:24
58422Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN2:11:56+43:43
59458Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN2:12:10+43:57
60428Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN2:13:40+45:27
61447Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN2:14:38+46:25
62415Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:15:41+47:28
63402Tobia BergerSwitzerlandSUI2:21:37+53:24
64461Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN2:24:17+56:04
65476Antti UrsinLynxFIN2:28:56+1:00:43
66453Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:32:23+1:04:10
67405Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:33:26+1:05:13
68408Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN2:34:10+1:05:57
69409Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:53:39+1:25:26
419Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
448Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFINDNF
429Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFINDNF
437Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
471Arne SågforsOK BotniaFINDQ
418Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFINDQ
417Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
412Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
413Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
444Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English