1 | 401 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:26:39 | ||
2 | 403 | Aleksandr Pavlenko | Russia | RUS | 3:29:38 | +2:59 | |
3 | 402 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 3:30:34 | +3:55 | |
4 | 407 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 3:38:03 | +11:24 | |
5 | 404 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:38:08 | +11:29 | |
6 | 408 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:40:14 | +13:35 | |
7 | 410 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 3:40:49 | +14:10 | |
8 | 406 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 3:41:56 | +15:17 | |
9 | 405 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:43:15 | +16:36 | |
10 | 409 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:49:48 | +23:09 | |
11 | 411 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 3:52:17 | +25:38 | |
12 | 418 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 3:54:23 | +27:44 | |
13 | 414 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:57:08 | +30:29 | |
14 | 413 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 4:00:20 | +33:41 | |
15 | 415 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 4:00:29 | +33:50 | |
16 | 416 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 4:00:41 | +34:02 | |
17 | 419 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 4:00:48 | +34:09 | |
18 | 412 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 4:02:25 | +35:46 | |
19 | 417 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 4:03:23 | +36:44 | |
20 | 420 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:04:12 | +37:33 | |
21 | 426 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 4:06:11 | +39:32 | |
22 | 428 | Ivan Zolkin | Russia | RUS | 4:08:13 | +41:34 | |
23 | 423 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 4:11:20 | +44:41 | |
24 | 421 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 4:11:31 | +44:52 | |
25 | 422 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 4:11:35 | +44:56 | |
26 | 425 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:13:11 | +46:32 | |
27 | 431 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 4:13:42 | +47:03 | |
28 | 434 | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 4:14:11 | +47:32 | |
29 | 430 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 4:14:36 | +47:57 | |
30 | 427 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 4:14:58 | +48:19 | |
31 | 429 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 4:15:52 | +49:13 | |
32 | 424 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 4:16:01 | +49:22 | |
33 | 438 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 4:20:19 | +53:40 | |
34 | 436 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:22:48 | +56:09 | |
35 | 433 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 4:25:11 | +58:32 | |
36 | 432 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 4:27:07 | +1:00:28 | |
37 | 439 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 4:29:13 | +1:02:34 | |
38 | 441 | Jesper Lindahl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 4:29:18 | +1:02:39 | |
39 | 437 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 4:31:17 | +1:04:38 | |
40 | 442 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:31:59 | +1:05:20 | |
41 | 435 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 4:33:58 | +1:07:19 | |
42 | 444 | Elmeri Karjalainen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 4:37:18 | +1:10:39 | |
43 | 447 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 4:37:52 | +1:11:13 | |
44 | 443 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 4:41:18 | +1:14:39 | |
45 | 445 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 4:43:26 | +1:16:47 | |
46 | 440 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 4:45:30 | +1:18:51 | |
47 | 448 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 4:46:52 | +1:20:13 | |
48 | 446 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 4:49:35 | +1:22:56 | |
49 | 449 | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:56:15 | +1:29:36 | |
50 | 450 | Harri Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 5:17:19 | +1:50:40 | |
51 | 453 | Aku Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 5:23:36 | +1:56:57 | |
52 | 454 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 5:31:46 | +2:05:07 | |
53 | 451 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 5:34:14 | +2:07:35 | |
54 | 455 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 5:37:25 | +2:10:46 | |
55 | 456 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 5:45:46 | +2:19:07 | |
469 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS | |||
481 | Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | DNS | |||
482 | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
452 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNF | |||
462 | Tobia Berger | Switzerland | SUI | DNF | |||
466 | Arttu Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | DNF | |||
471 | Anton Laukkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
472 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNF | |||
478 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNF |