FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H18E 4. day

Finish 3,0 km

1451Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:07
2470Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:35+28
3446Aleksandr PavlenkoRussiaRUS13:39+32
4407Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN13:47+40
5459Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN13:51+44
6463Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN13:58+51
7416Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN14:07+1:00
406Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN14:07+1:00
9464Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN14:10+1:03
10466Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:13+1:06
11430Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN14:18+1:11
12474Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:20+1:13
13475Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:21+1:14
14462Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN14:43+1:36
15449Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN14:44+1:37
16421Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:45+1:38
17489Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN14:49+1:42
460Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN14:49+1:42
420Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:49+1:42
20478Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:50+1:43
21443Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN14:56+1:49
22439Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:59+1:52
23477Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:05+1:58
24436Jesper LindahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:08+2:01
25411Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN15:10+2:03
26481Ivan ZolkinRussiaRUS15:11+2:04
27426Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:14+2:07
28404Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN15:15+2:08
29427Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN15:18+2:11
30441Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN15:19+2:12
31457Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN15:22+2:15
32469Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:24+2:17
33431Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN15:26+2:19
34402Tobia BergerSwitzerlandSUI15:29+2:22
35468Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN15:36+2:29
36450Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:40+2:33
37414Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:43+2:36
38434Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:50+2:43
447Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN15:50+2:43
410Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN15:50+2:43
41401Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN15:52+2:45
455Jonathan RayOK77FIN15:52+2:45
43473Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN15:57+2:50
44419Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:00+2:53
45472Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN16:05+2:58
46423Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN16:09+3:02
47480Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:19+3:12
48403Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:25+3:18
442Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:25+3:18
50445Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:27+3:20
51448Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFIN16:34+3:27
52409Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:45+3:38
53433Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:15+4:08
54467Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN17:17+4:10
55456Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN17:23+4:16
56440Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:24+4:17
57424Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN17:25+4:18
58454Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN17:31+4:24
59408Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN17:34+4:27
60428Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN17:36+4:29
61476Antti UrsinLynxFIN17:54+4:47
62471Arne SågforsOK BotniaFIN18:13+5:06
63487Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN18:14+5:07
64458Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN18:20+5:13
65465Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN18:25+5:18
66453Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:26+5:19
429Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN18:26+5:19
68422Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN18:40+5:33
69405Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:53+5:46
70444Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN19:44+6:37
71435Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN20:19+7:12
72415Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN28:35+15:28
425Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFINDQ
438Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINDQ
418Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFINDQ
432Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFINDQ
452Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
412Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
413Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
437Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
488Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFINDNS
417Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English