1 | 451 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:07 | ||
2 | 470 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:35 | +28 | |
3 | 446 | Aleksandr Pavlenko | Russia | RUS | 13:39 | +32 | |
4 | 407 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:47 | +40 | |
5 | 459 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 13:51 | +44 | |
6 | 463 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:58 | +51 | |
7 | 406 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 14:07 | +1:00 | |
416 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 14:07 | +1:00 | ||
9 | 464 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:10 | +1:03 | |
10 | 466 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:13 | +1:06 | |
11 | 430 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 14:18 | +1:11 | |
12 | 474 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:20 | +1:13 | |
13 | 475 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:21 | +1:14 | |
14 | 462 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:43 | +1:36 | |
15 | 449 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:44 | +1:37 | |
16 | 421 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 14:45 | +1:38 | |
17 | 489 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:49 | +1:42 | |
460 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:49 | +1:42 | ||
420 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:49 | +1:42 | ||
20 | 478 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:50 | +1:43 | |
21 | 443 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 14:56 | +1:49 | |
22 | 439 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:59 | +1:52 | |
23 | 477 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:05 | +1:58 | |
24 | 436 | Jesper Lindahl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 15:08 | +2:01 | |
25 | 411 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:10 | +2:03 | |
26 | 481 | Ivan Zolkin | Russia | RUS | 15:11 | +2:04 | |
27 | 426 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:14 | +2:07 | |
28 | 404 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:15 | +2:08 | |
29 | 427 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 15:18 | +2:11 | |
30 | 441 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 15:19 | +2:12 | |
31 | 457 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 15:22 | +2:15 | |
32 | 469 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:24 | +2:17 | |
33 | 431 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:26 | +2:19 | |
34 | 402 | Tobia Berger | Switzerland | SUI | 15:29 | +2:22 | |
35 | 468 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 15:36 | +2:29 | |
36 | 450 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:40 | +2:33 | |
37 | 414 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:43 | +2:36 | |
38 | 410 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:50 | +2:43 | |
434 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:50 | +2:43 | ||
447 | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:50 | +2:43 | ||
41 | 455 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 15:52 | +2:45 | |
401 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:52 | +2:45 | ||
43 | 473 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:57 | +2:50 | |
44 | 419 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:00 | +2:53 | |
45 | 472 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 16:05 | +2:58 | |
46 | 423 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 16:09 | +3:02 | |
47 | 480 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 16:19 | +3:12 | |
48 | 403 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 16:25 | +3:18 | |
442 | Tuomas Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 16:25 | +3:18 | ||
50 | 445 | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 16:27 | +3:20 | |
51 | 448 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:34 | +3:27 | |
52 | 409 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 16:45 | +3:38 | |
53 | 433 | Anton Laukkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:15 | +4:08 | |
54 | 467 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 17:17 | +4:10 | |
55 | 456 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 17:23 | +4:16 | |
56 | 440 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:24 | +4:17 | |
57 | 424 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 17:25 | +4:18 | |
58 | 454 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:31 | +4:24 | |
59 | 408 | Aku Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 17:34 | +4:27 | |
60 | 428 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 17:36 | +4:29 | |
61 | 476 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 17:54 | +4:47 | |
62 | 471 | Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 18:13 | +5:06 | |
63 | 487 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:14 | +5:07 | |
64 | 458 | Harri Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 18:20 | +5:13 | |
65 | 465 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 18:25 | +5:18 | |
66 | 453 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:26 | +5:19 | |
429 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:26 | +5:19 | ||
68 | 422 | Elmeri Karjalainen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 18:40 | +5:33 | |
69 | 405 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:53 | +5:46 | |
70 | 444 | Joona Parjanen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:44 | +6:37 | |
71 | 435 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:19 | +7:12 | |
72 | 415 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 28:35 | +15:28 | |
412 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
413 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
417 | Arttu Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
437 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
452 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
488 | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
418 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
425 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | DQ | |||
432 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
438 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DQ |