FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H18E 2. day

Intermediate 5,8 km

1446Aleksandr PavlenkoRussiaRUS43:54
2459Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN44:17+23
3470Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:54+2:00
4404Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN46:19+2:25
5451Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN46:53+2:59
6406Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN47:28+3:34
7439Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN47:39+3:45
8416Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN47:51+3:57
9427Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN47:54+4:00
10411Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN48:04+4:10
11466Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:09+4:15
12407Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN48:13+4:19
13463Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN48:53+4:59
14421Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN49:26+5:32
474Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN49:26+5:32
16469Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN49:56+6:02
17410Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN50:06+6:12
18438Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN50:35+6:41
19457Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN51:32+7:38
20481Ivan ZolkinRussiaRUS51:54+8:00
425Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN51:54+8:00
22452Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:04+8:10
23426Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN52:13+8:19
24414Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN52:20+8:26
25460Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN52:29+8:35
26477Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:27+9:33
27445Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN53:29+9:35
28430Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN53:33+9:39
29424Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN53:34+9:40
30443Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN53:48+9:54
31441Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN54:02+10:08
32475Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:21+10:27
33479Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN54:23+10:29
34487Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN54:53+10:59
35489Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN55:00+11:06
434Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN55:00+11:06
37454Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN55:03+11:09
38468Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN55:17+11:23
39464Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN56:23+12:29
40431Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN56:47+12:53
41473Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN57:20+13:26
42462Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN57:23+13:29
43403Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN57:33+13:39
44456Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN58:04+14:10
45478Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN59:16+15:22
46488Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN59:26+15:32
47472Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN1:00:42+16:48
48432Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:51+16:57
49436Jesper LindahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:01:37+17:43
50401Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:02:42+18:48
51449Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:02:58+19:04
52442Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:03:23+19:29
53455Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:03:37+19:43
54450Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:22+20:28
55428Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:05:33+21:39
56467Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN1:06:07+22:13
57447Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:11+22:17
58480Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:06:17+22:23
59415Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:06:50+22:56
60465Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:08:16+24:22
61458Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:08:32+24:38
62422Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:11:15+27:21
63402Tobia BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:14:22+30:28
64433Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:57+32:03
65435Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN1:16:21+32:27
66476Antti UrsinLynxFIN1:16:28+32:34
67453Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:17:11+33:17
68461Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:17:15+33:21
69423Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:19:29+35:35
70405Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:37+36:43
71408Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:21:14+37:20
72409Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:33:08+49:14
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English