FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H18E 2. day

Finish 7,4 km

1446Aleksandr PavlenkoRussiaRUS52:31
2459Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN54:02+1:31
3470Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:46+2:15
4406Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN56:05+3:34
5404Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN56:23+3:52
6416Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN56:36+4:05
7451Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN56:43+4:12
8407Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN56:45+4:14
9466Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN57:10+4:39
10411Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN57:15+4:44
11439Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN57:19+4:48
12463Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN57:50+5:19
13474Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:17+5:46
14421Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN58:53+6:22
15410Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN59:15+6:44
16469Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN59:47+7:16
17452Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:09+7:38
18438Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:27+7:56
19425Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN1:01:08+8:37
20427Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:01:17+8:46
21481Ivan ZolkinRussiaRUS1:01:22+8:51
22460Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN1:01:37+9:06
23414Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:01:40+9:09
24430Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN1:02:10+9:39
25426Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:26+9:55
26457Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:02:47+10:16
27477Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:05+10:34
28445Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:03:08+10:37
29424Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:03:24+10:53
30443Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:04:15+11:44
31441Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN1:04:40+12:09
32489Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN1:04:53+12:22
33479Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN1:05:08+12:37
34468Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN1:05:19+12:48
35475Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:24+12:53
36454Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:58+13:27
37464Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:00+13:29
38434Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:22+13:51
39487Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:15+14:44
40473Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN1:07:38+15:07
41431Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:07:47+15:16
42462Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN1:07:51+15:20
43403Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:08:47+16:16
44456Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:09:02+16:31
45478Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:34+17:03
46488Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN1:10:41+18:10
47432Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:34+19:03
436Jesper LindahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:11:34+19:03
49449Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:12:54+20:23
50455Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:13:54+21:23
51442Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:13:55+21:24
52401Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:14:12+21:41
53450Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:43+23:12
54467Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN1:17:18+24:47
55447Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:18:10+25:39
56428Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:18:16+25:45
57480Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:18:36+26:05
58415Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:18:55+26:24
59465Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:19:12+26:41
60422Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:22:13+29:42
61458Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:23:40+31:09
62472Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN1:24:03+31:32
63402Tobia BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:25:56+33:25
64435Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN1:27:33+35:02
65461Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:29:21+36:50
66476Antti UrsinLynxFIN1:30:22+37:51
67423Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:31:02+38:31
68433Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:31:24+38:53
69405Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:32:40+40:09
70453Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:33:08+40:37
408Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:33:08+40:37
72409Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:46:00+53:29
419Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
448Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFINDNF
429Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFINDNF
437Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
471Arne SågforsOK BotniaFINDQ
418Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFINDQ
417Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
412Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
413Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
444Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English