FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16E 4. day

Combined times

1618Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN2:13:22
2601Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN2:15:20+1:58
3651Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:17:20+3:58
4660Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN2:17:58+4:36
5608Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN2:23:26+10:04
6627Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:25:15+11:53
7623Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:26:29+13:07
8653Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:30:24+17:02
9615Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:30:40+17:18
10609Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:31:42+18:20
11658Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN2:31:46+18:24
12631Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN2:32:54+19:32
13668Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:33:19+19:57
14650Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN2:37:36+24:14
15637Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:38:33+25:11
16655Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:39:53+26:31
17667Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN2:40:26+27:04
18661Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:40:34+27:12
19622Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:41:27+28:05
20666Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:42:55+29:33
21605Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN2:43:03+29:41
22614Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN2:45:09+31:47
23659Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:46:26+33:04
24643Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:47:53+34:31
25646Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN2:48:57+35:35
26682Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN2:50:09+36:47
27665Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN2:51:57+38:35
28638Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN2:52:01+38:39
29683Ilari VisuriOK77FIN2:52:54+39:32
30628Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN2:53:28+40:06
31612Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN2:53:46+40:24
32684Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:55:15+41:53
33654Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:56:56+43:34
34630Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:57:19+43:57
35620Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN2:57:21+43:59
36635Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN2:58:16+44:54
37672Linus HansenOk BotniaFIN2:59:09+45:47
38671Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:01:37+48:15
39621Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:02:26+49:04
40645Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN3:03:07+49:45
41632Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN3:03:49+50:27
42664Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:03:57+50:35
43624Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:04:58+51:36
44657Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN3:05:04+51:42
45610Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN3:05:05+51:43
46626Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:05:21+51:59
47602Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN3:06:05+52:43
48681Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN3:12:54+59:32
49670Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:13:07+59:45
50634Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN3:14:52+1:01:30
51613Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN3:15:05+1:01:43
52639Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN3:18:29+1:05:07
53629Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN3:19:21+1:05:59
54607Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN3:20:08+1:06:46
55656Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:20:23+1:07:01
56648Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:21:23+1:08:01
57633Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:21:55+1:08:33
58669Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN3:25:30+1:12:08
59603Veikka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN3:35:40+1:22:18
60619Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:37:35+1:24:13
61604Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN3:41:01+1:27:39
62625Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:43:25+1:30:03
63616Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:47:24+1:34:02
64644Kari NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN3:53:50+1:40:28
65641Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN3:56:53+1:43:31
66640Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:56:30+2:43:08
611Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFINDQ
606Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFINDQ
647Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINDQ
617Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINDNS
636Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English