FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16E 5. day

Intermediate 5,9 km

1601Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN2:59:41
2602Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN3:05:56+6:15
604Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN3:05:56+6:15
4603Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:05:58+6:17
5607Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:12:56+13:15
6605Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN3:17:18+17:37
7606Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:18:21+18:40
8609Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:22:38+22:57
9608Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:22:50+23:09
10611Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN3:24:49+25:08
11610Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:24:52+25:11
12613Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:26:54+27:13
13614Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:33:17+33:36
14615Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN3:34:41+35:00
15616Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:36:03+36:22
16619Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:37:05+37:24
17621Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN3:37:27+37:46
18612Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN3:38:24+38:43
19617Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN3:39:27+39:46
20618Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:39:28+39:47
21622Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN3:40:23+40:42
22625Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:43:38+43:57
23624Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:44:40+44:59
24626Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN3:44:45+45:04
25623Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:46:37+46:56
26632Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:47:43+48:02
27629Ilari VisuriOK77FIN3:47:52+48:11
28628Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN3:47:57+48:16
29635Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN3:51:33+51:52
30633Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:56:24+56:43
31640Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN3:59:19+59:38
32634Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:59:28+59:47
33639Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:59:33+59:52
34636Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN4:02:29+1:02:48
35638Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:03:48+1:04:07
36637Linus HansenOk BotniaFIN4:04:26+1:04:45
37647Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN4:04:30+1:04:49
38646Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN4:05:40+1:05:59
39645Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN4:06:27+1:06:46
40644Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN4:07:34+1:07:53
41643Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:09:32+1:09:51
42641Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN4:10:28+1:10:47
43642Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:12:48+1:13:07
44648Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN4:15:49+1:16:08
45649Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:16:45+1:17:04
46656Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:18:33+1:18:52
47655Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:21:24+1:21:43
48651Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN4:24:34+1:24:53
49657Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:30:01+1:30:20
50654Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN4:33:46+1:34:05
51652Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN4:34:14+1:34:33
52653Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN4:37:36+1:37:55
53660Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN4:51:54+1:52:13
54659Veikka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN4:56:26+1:56:45
55664Kari NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN4:58:03+1:58:22
56663Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN4:58:30+1:58:49
57665Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN5:18:21+2:18:40
58661Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN5:20:54+2:21:13
59666Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN6:15:57+3:16:16
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English