FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16E 5. day

Intermediate 5,4 km

1601Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN2:55:03
2602Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN3:01:28+6:25
3603Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:01:29+6:26
4604Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN3:01:30+6:27
5607Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:08:12+13:09
6605Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN3:11:34+16:31
7606Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:13:18+18:15
8609Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:15:13+20:10
9608Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:15:20+20:17
10611Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN3:19:39+24:36
11610Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:20:06+25:03
12613Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:21:47+26:44
13614Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:27:23+32:20
14615Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN3:28:49+33:46
15616Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:30:20+35:17
16619Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:31:42+36:39
17612Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN3:32:08+37:05
18621Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN3:32:37+37:34
19618Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:33:49+38:46
20617Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN3:33:50+38:47
21622Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN3:34:44+39:41
22625Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:37:38+42:35
23624Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:37:55+42:52
24626Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN3:39:30+44:27
25623Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:39:40+44:37
26629Ilari VisuriOK77FIN3:41:44+46:41
27628Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN3:41:50+46:47
28632Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:42:35+47:32
29635Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN3:46:41+51:38
30633Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:50:25+55:22
31640Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN3:54:17+59:14
32634Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:54:22+59:19
33639Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:54:24+59:21
34636Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN3:56:33+1:01:30
35637Linus HansenOk BotniaFIN3:57:05+1:02:02
36638Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:58:10+1:03:07
37647Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN3:59:21+1:04:18
38646Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:59:58+1:04:55
39645Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN4:00:54+1:05:51
40644Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN4:01:45+1:06:42
41643Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:03:31+1:08:28
42641Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN4:04:39+1:09:36
43642Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:05:33+1:10:30
44649Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:08:04+1:13:01
45648Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN4:09:36+1:14:33
46656Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:13:05+1:18:02
47651Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN4:16:21+1:21:18
48655Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:16:40+1:21:37
49650Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN4:20:18+1:25:15
50657Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:23:08+1:28:05
51652Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN4:25:24+1:30:21
52654Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN4:26:11+1:31:08
53653Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN4:28:59+1:33:56
54662Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:37:30+1:42:27
55660Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN4:44:59+1:49:56
56659Veikka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN4:50:35+1:55:32
57663Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN4:50:45+1:55:42
58664Kari NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN4:50:55+1:55:52
59665Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN5:09:28+2:14:25
60661Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN5:10:22+2:15:19
61666Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN6:09:22+3:14:19
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English