Starting time | 1,9 km |
4,3 km |
4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:37:00 | 32:20 (1) | ||||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:33:00 | 32:29 (2) | ||||
Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:35:00 | 44:26 (10) | ||||
Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:25:00 | 47:51 (18) | ||||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:53:00 | 48:31 (19) | ||||
Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:51:00 | 56:26 (23) | ||||
Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:19:00 | 12:55 (1) | ||||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:21:00 | 13:49 (3) | ||||
Niko Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:13:00 | 20:14 (44) | 45:47 (13) | |||
Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:15:00 | 1:02:15 (25) | ||||
Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:11:00 | 15:01 (11) | ||||
Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:09:00 | 17:28 (27) | ||||
Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:07:00 | 18:13 (33) | 38:52 (3) | |||
Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:05:00 | 14:59 (10) | ||||
Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:03:00 | 18:17 (34) | 42:17 (7) | |||
Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01:00 | 19:03 (39) | 43:50 (9) | |||
Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 12:59:00 | 17:12 (26) | ||||
Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 17:31 (28) | 41:30 (5) | |||
Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:53:00 | 14:51 (8) | 41:52 (6) | |||
Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:51:00 | 17:57 (32) | 46:55 (17) | |||
Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:55:00 | 18:23 (35) | ||||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:47:00 | 19:04 (40) | ||||
Sami Laurila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:49:00 | 19:50 (42) | ||||
Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:57:00 | 20:19 (46) | ||||
Ville Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:45:00 | 28:08 (55) | 52:51 (21) | |||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 13:04 (2) | ||||
Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:39:00 | 15:17 (15) | ||||
Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:37:00 | 15:56 (18) | ||||
Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:35:00 | 17:35 (29) | ||||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 18:40 (36) | ||||
Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:31:00 | 22:02 (52) | 45:54 (14) | |||
Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:29:00 | 14:46 (7) | ||||
Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:25:00 | 20:15 (45) | 46:30 (16) | |||
Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:19:00 | 14:26 (5) | ||||
Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:15:00 | 15:08 (13) | 39:34 (4) | |||
Tommi Härkönen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:23:00 | 16:15 (19) | ||||
Axel Aurén | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:17:00 | 16:43 (21) | 55:18 (22) | |||
Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:07:00 | 15:02 (12) | ||||
Samu Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 15:25 (16) | ||||
Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:05:00 | 16:51 (22) | 45:33 (12) | |||
Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 14:52 (9) | ||||
Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:49:00 | 15:43 (17) | 44:29 (11) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 16:39 (20) | ||||
Kari Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:13:00 | 17:10 (25) | ||||
Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:41:00 | 19:20 (41) | 46:26 (15) | |||
Eemeli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 20:13 (43) | ||||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:11:00 | 20:38 (47) | ||||
Kasperi Reijonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:27:00 | 20:43 (48) | ||||
Herman Hagnäs | OK Botnia | FIN | 11:43:00 | 22:45 (53) | 1:11:32 (26) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:37:00 | 17:00 (23) | ||||
Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 11:39:00 | 17:09 (24) | ||||
Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 11:29:00 | 18:53 (37) | 51:57 (20) | |||
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:27:00 | 14:10 (4) | ||||
Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 11:25:00 | 14:37 (6) | ||||
Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:35:00 | 19:01 (38) | ||||
Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 20:53 (49) | ||||
Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 23:33 (54) | ||||
Konsta Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:57:00 | 52:31 (56) | ||||
Oskari Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 57:58 (24) | ||||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 11:21:00 | 15:10 (14) | ||||
Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 17:36 (30) | 43:20 (8) | |||
Linus Hansen | Ok Botnia | FIN | 11:19:00 | 17:54 (31) | ||||
Matti Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:11:00 | 20:53 (49) | ||||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:13:00 | 20:59 (51) |