FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16E 3. day

Starting list

657Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN10:13:00   189416
621Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:15:00   200094
618Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN10:17:00   180056
624Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:19:00   170892
663Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:21:00   188653
603Veikka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN10:23:00   109787
611Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN10:25:00   170053
635Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN10:27:00   167539
670Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:29:00   194119
620Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN10:31:00   195441
602Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN10:33:00   203205
681Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN10:37:00   177000
613Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN10:41:00   193299
629Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN10:43:00   109808
651Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:45:00   197503
661Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:49:00   65797
672Linus HansenOk BotniaFIN10:51:00   182718
648Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:53:00   175644
601Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN10:55:00   200048
609Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:57:00   170341
665Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN10:59:00   156777
608Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN11:01:00   197385
666Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:03:00   412911
612Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN11:05:00   195013
654Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:07:00   169549
647Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:09:00   97654
606Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN11:11:00   189219
655Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:13:00   195513
637Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:17:00   197545
683Ilari VisuriOK77FIN11:19:00   182800
638Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN11:21:00   180768
662Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN11:23:00   190720
646Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:25:00   175669
631Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN11:27:00   197538
640Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:29:00   75604
632Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN11:31:00   117184
659Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:33:00   186507
644Kari NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN11:35:00   185261
605Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN11:37:00   48565
625Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:39:00   172159
628Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN11:41:00   205704
604Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN11:43:00   91794
610Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN11:47:00   205495
649Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:49:00   185127
643Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:51:00   51439
615Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:53:00   155010
619Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:55:00   175493
633Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:57:00   161443
652Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN11:59:00   411867
656Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:01:00   177300
667Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN12:03:00   197397
627Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:05:00   161521
650Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN12:07:00   177310
630Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:09:00   196257
664Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:11:00   157965
669Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN12:13:00   203994
653Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:15:00   188589
636Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:17:00   177149
639Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN12:19:00   50593
626Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:21:00   182938
617Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN12:23:00   180508
660Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN12:25:00   157974
645Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN12:27:00   140395
658Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN12:29:00   117252
641Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN12:31:00   144239
684Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:33:00   128923
616Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:37:00   152115
614Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN12:39:00   94869
622Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:41:00   193307
668Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:43:00   180097
607Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN12:45:00   179800
634Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN12:47:00   51457
642Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:49:00   192220
671Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:51:00   185357
682Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN12:53:00   110516
623Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:55:00   190689
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English