FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H15-18B 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Dmitrii Ryzhov
Russia
1:50 (1)
4:43 (1)
2:53 (2)
8:17 (1)
3:34 (2)
12:43 (1)
4:26 (5)
14:30 (1)
1:47 (2)
19:11 (1)
4:41 (1)
21:07 (1)
1:56 (1)
22:16 (1)
1:09 (2)
23:31 (1)
1:15 (2)
25:16 (1)
1:45 (5)
27:19 (1)
2:03 (2)
28:31 (1)
1:12 (2)
29:21 (1)
50 (2)
29:21  Dmitrii Ryzhov
2   Fedor Rusanov
Russia
2:02 (5)
5:21 (4)
3:19 (5)
9:03 (3)
3:42 (5)
13:38 (2)
4:35 (6)
15:34 (2)
1:56 (4)
20:49 (2)
5:15 (4)
23:10 (2)
2:21 (3)
24:32 (2)
1:22 (4)
25:59 (2)
1:27 (4)
27:39 (2)
1:40 (3)
29:23 (2)
1:44 (1)
30:31 (2)
1:08 (1)
31:25 (2)
54 (5)
31:25  Fedor Rusanov
3   Lassi Hiiri
Hauhon Sisu
1:59 (4)
5:45 (5)
3:46 (8)
9:55 (4)
4:10 (7)
14:11 (3)
4:16 (2)
16:06 (4)
1:55 (3)
20:57 (3)
4:51 (2)
23:22 (3)
2:25 (6)
25:33 (3)
2:11 (12)
27:09 (4)
1:36 (5)
28:51 (3)
1:42 (4)
31:10 (3)
2:19 (4)
32:29 (3)
1:19 (3)
33:27 (3)
58 (8)
33:27  Lassi Hiiri
4   Veeti Jumeri
Oulaisten Huima
2:13 (8)
7:42 (12)
5:29 (13)
11:10 (10)
3:28 (1)
16:12 (6)
5:02 (7)
18:21 (6)
2:09 (7)
23:55 (6)
5:34 (7)
26:31 (6)
2:36 (7)
28:09 (6)
1:38 (7)
29:13 (5)
1:04 (1)
31:16 (4)
2:03 (8)
34:08 (4)
2:52 (10)
35:41 (4)
1:33 (9)
36:34 (4)
53 (4)
36:34  Veeti Jumeri
5   Henri Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
3:02 (14)
6:18 (8)
3:16 (4)
9:55 (4)
3:37 (3)
14:18 (4)
4:23 (3)
15:49 (3)
1:31 (1)
20:59 (4)
5:10 (3)
24:05 (4)
3:06 (12)
25:34 (4)
1:29 (5)
26:52 (3)
1:18 (3)
32:18 (5)
5:26 (14)
34:24 (5)
2:06 (3)
35:45 (5)
1:21 (4)
36:45 (5)
1:00 (10)
36:45  Henri Kinnunen
6   Jyri Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
2:12 (7)
5:16 (3)
3:04 (3)
10:17 (6)
5:01 (12)
14:30 (5)
4:13 (1)
16:39 (5)
2:09 (7)
22:53 (5)
6:14 (11)
25:16 (5)
2:23 (5)
27:00 (5)
1:44 (8)
31:36 (7)
4:36 (15)
32:57 (6)
1:21 (1)
35:26 (6)
2:29 (6)
36:53 (6)
1:27 (7)
37:53 (6)
1:00 (10)
37:53  Jyri Kankkunen
7   Artem Shestakov
Russia
2:31 (11)
5:57 (6)
3:26 (6)
10:27 (7)
4:30 (11)
16:15 (7)
5:48 (8)
18:55 (7)
2:40 (11)
24:53 (7)
5:58 (9)
27:48 (8)
2:55 (11)
29:51 (8)
2:03 (9)
31:33 (6)
1:42 (8)
33:24 (7)
1:51 (6)
36:46 (7)
3:22 (13)
38:28 (7)
1:42 (12)
39:30 (7)
1:02 (12)
39:30  Artem Shestakov
8   Lauri Haapasalmi
Epilän Esa
2:18 (9)
5:07 (2)
2:49 (1)
8:46 (2)
3:39 (4)
17:36 (9)
8:50 (14)
19:38 (8)
2:02 (6)
24:53 (7)
5:15 (4)
27:29 (7)
2:36 (7)
28:48 (7)
1:19 (3)
32:48 (8)
4:00 (13)
34:50 (8)
2:02 (7)
37:25 (8)
2:35 (7)
38:52 (8)
1:27 (7)
39:47 (8)
55 (6)
39:47  Lauri Haapasalmi
9   Otto Pelkonen
Pellon Ponsi
1:54 (2)
6:27 (9)
4:33 (12)
10:37 (8)
4:10 (7)
17:05 (8)
6:28 (10)
20:36 (10)
3:31 (12)
26:50 (10)
6:14 (11)
30:06 (9)
3:16 (13)
31:36 (9)
1:30 (6)
33:14 (9)
1:38 (7)
35:39 (9)
2:25 (11)
38:28 (9)
2:49 (9)
40:30 (9)
2:02 (14)
41:22 (9)
52 (3)
41:22  Otto Pelkonen
10   Antti Nilsen
Espoon Suunta
2:31 (11)
6:32 (10)
4:01 (9)
12:09 (11)
5:37 (13)
17:59 (10)
5:50 (9)
20:23 (9)
2:24 (9)
25:52 (9)
5:29 (6)
31:07 (10)
5:15 (14)
33:17 (10)
2:10 (11)
34:54 (10)
1:37 (6)
38:12 (10)
3:18 (12)
41:04 (10)
2:52 (10)
42:39 (10)
1:35 (10)
43:43 (10)
1:04 (13)
43:43  Antti Nilsen
11   Peetu Jumeri
Oulaisten Huima
1:56 (3)
6:02 (7)
4:06 (10)
18:12 (15)
12:10 (15)
22:35 (12)
4:23 (3)
24:31 (12)
1:56 (4)
31:53 (12)
7:22 (14)
34:00 (12)
2:07 (2)
35:01 (12)
1:01 (1)
39:17 (12)
4:16 (14)
40:42 (11)
1:25 (2)
43:10 (11)
2:28 (5)
44:31 (11)
1:21 (4)
45:17 (11)
46 (1)
45:17  Peetu Jumeri
12   Niila Lepola
Lapin Veikot
2:25 (10)
6:51 (11)
4:26 (11)
11:09 (9)
4:18 (9)
19:31 (11)
8:22 (13)
21:58 (11)
2:27 (10)
29:15 (11)
7:17 (13)
31:51 (11)
2:36 (7)
34:06 (11)
2:15 (13)
36:15 (11)
2:09 (10)
41:04 (12)
4:49 (13)
44:55 (12)
3:51 (15)
46:17 (12)
1:22 (6)
47:26 (12)
1:09 (14)
47:26  Niila Lepola
13   Julius Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
2:05 (6)
10:47 (14)
8:42 (15)
15:07 (12)
4:20 (10)
23:00 (13)
7:53 (12)
27:42 (13)
4:42 (13)
33:49 (13)
6:07 (10)
36:29 (13)
2:40 (10)
38:38 (13)
2:09 (10)
40:29 (13)
1:51 (9)
42:49 (13)
2:20 (9)
45:45 (13)
2:56 (12)
47:34 (13)
1:49 (13)
48:32 (13)
58 (8)
48:32  Julius Hirvonen
14   Hugo Lervik
Solf IK
7:40 (15)
11:18 (15)
3:38 (7)
15:16 (13)
3:58 (6)
23:01 (14)
7:45 (11)
31:41 (14)
8:40 (15)
37:29 (14)
5:48 (8)
39:50 (14)
2:21 (3)
44:08 (14)
4:18 (15)
47:41 (14)
3:33 (12)
50:02 (14)
2:21 (10)
52:43 (14)
2:41 (8)
54:19 (14)
1:36 (11)
55:14 (14)
55 (6)
55:14  Hugo Lervik
15   Jesper Mehtälä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:56 (13)
8:27 (13)
5:31 (14)
16:59 (14)
8:32 (14)
27:26 (15)
10:27 (15)
33:59 (15)
6:33 (14)
43:55 (15)
9:56 (15)
49:45 (15)
5:50 (15)
52:27 (15)
2:42 (14)
55:08 (15)
2:41 (11)
1:02:04 (15)
6:56 (15)
1:05:40 (15)
3:36 (14)
1:08:09 (15)
2:29 (15)
1:09:22 (15)
1:13 (15)
1:09:22  Jesper Mehtälä
   Eero Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
2:31
6:08
3:37
11:41
5:33
20:20
8:39
22:38
2:18
29:24
6:46
32:06
2:42
-
-
36:42
-
38:07
1:25
40:34
2:27
42:24
1:50
43:28
1:04
DQ  Eero Luurila
   Lauri Hollo
Espoon Suunta
2:45
7:10
4:25
12:10
5:00
16:27
4:17
18:47
2:20
25:39
6:52
27:59
2:20
29:04
1:05
-
-
32:02
-
34:32
2:30
35:59
1:27
37:02
1:03
DQ  Lauri Hollo
   Jonne Lassheikki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:51
9:23
5:32
13:22
3:59
18:25
5:03
20:33
2:08
-
-
30:39
-
32:17
1:38
33:58
1:41
35:54
1:56
38:43
2:49
40:50
2:07
41:59
1:09
DQ  Jonne Lassheikki
   Eskil Grahn
Närpes OK
3:26
9:12
5:46
15:59
6:47
24:49
8:50
-
-
34:52
-
39:15
4:23
41:38
2:23
43:53
2:15
48:12
4:19
54:01
5:49
56:43
2:42
58:06
1:23
DQ  Eskil Grahn
   Waltteri Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:53
5:12
3:19
10:49
5:37
14:34
3:45
16:58
2:24
21:49
4:51
23:42
1:53
24:57
1:15
-
-
27:33
-
29:26
1:53
30:45
1:19
31:38
53
DQ  Waltteri Volotinen
   Oleg Mamaev
Russia
4:21
12:37
8:16
-
-
35:36
-
45:53
10:17
55:45
9:52
1:00:52
5:07
1:03:49
2:57
1:06:34
2:45
1:09:29
2:55
1:13:51
4:22
1:16:36
2:45
1:17:43
1:07
DQ  Oleg Mamaev
   Topi Saarinen
SK Uusi
2:26
7:35
5:09
15:12
7:37
24:07
8:55
30:58
6:51
42:34
11:36
45:55
3:21
47:55
2:00
-
-
56:35
-
59:27
2:52
1:00:56
1:29
1:01:57
1:01
DQ  Topi Saarinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English