1 | 5114 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 24:04 | ||
2 | 5143 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:30 | +1:26 | |
3 | 5136 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:19 | +2:15 | |
4 | 5123 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:29 | +2:25 | |
5 | 5151 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | FIN | 26:53 | +2:49 | |
6 | 5137 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:04 | +3:00 | |
7 | 5146 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 27:13 | +3:09 | |
8 | 5106 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 27:43 | +3:39 | |
9 | 5153 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:46 | +3:42 | |
10 | 5134 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:47 | +3:43 | |
11 | 5115 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 28:25 | +4:21 | |
12 | 5120 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 28:40 | +4:36 | |
13 | 5126 | Topi Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | FIN | 28:46 | +4:42 | |
14 | 5121 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 28:52 | +4:48 | |
15 | 5109 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:09 | +5:05 | |
16 | 5150 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 29:35 | +5:31 | |
17 | 5127 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 29:38 | +5:34 | |
18 | 5163 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 30:14 | +6:10 | |
19 | 5165 | Igor Tuzov | Russi | RUS | 30:34 | +6:30 | |
20 | 5113 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:57 | +6:53 | |
21 | 5129 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 31:00 | +6:56 | |
22 | 5155 | Leevi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 31:17 | +7:13 | |
23 | 5172 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 31:55 | +7:51 | |
24 | 5131 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 31:57 | +7:53 | |
25 | 5176 | Elmeri Voutilainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 31:59 | +7:55 | |
26 | 5159 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 32:02 | +7:58 | |
27 | 5173 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:22 | +8:18 | |
28 | 5108 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 33:01 | +8:57 | |
29 | 5144 | Valtteri Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 33:10 | +9:06 | |
30 | 5135 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 33:20 | +9:16 | |
31 | 5122 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:21 | +10:17 | |
32 | 5119 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 34:41 | +10:37 | |
33 | 5141 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:13 | +11:09 | |
34 | 5118 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:18 | +11:14 | |
35 | 5138 | Oleg Mikhailov | Russia | RUS | 35:20 | +11:16 | |
36 | 5110 | Topias Helminen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 35:43 | +11:39 | |
37 | 5164 | Pedro Stangegaard | Spain | ESP | 35:51 | +11:47 | |
38 | 5140 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:02 | +11:58 | |
39 | 5145 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 36:27 | +12:23 | |
40 | 5161 | Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 36:37 | +12:33 | |
41 | 5160 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:00 | +12:56 | |
42 | 5139 | Daniil Mochalov | Russia | RUS | 37:17 | +13:13 | |
43 | 5133 | Santeri Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 37:34 | +13:30 | |
44 | 5149 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 38:15 | +14:11 | |
45 | 5105 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:19 | +14:15 | |
46 | 5177 | Matias Äikäs | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:01 | +14:57 | |
47 | 5154 | Pietu Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 39:23 | +15:19 | |
48 | 5128 | Eemeli Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 39:26 | +15:22 | |
49 | 5117 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 39:50 | +15:46 | |
50 | 5104 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 41:25 | +17:21 | |
51 | 5157 | Antton Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 42:10 | +18:06 | |
52 | 5148 | Juho Ojala | Rastikarhut | FIN | 43:46 | +19:42 | |
53 | 5147 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 45:07 | +21:03 | |
54 | 5175 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 45:38 | +21:34 | |
55 | 5124 | Emil Kronqvist | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:28 | +22:24 | |
56 | 5107 | Daniel Grey | Australia | AUS | 49:48 | +25:44 | |
57 | 5156 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:11 | +26:07 | |
58 | 5111 | Ossi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 50:16 | +26:12 | |
59 | 5152 | Miki Rajamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 50:53 | +26:49 | |
60 | 5112 | Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 51:10 | +27:06 | |
61 | 5130 | Joona Laitinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 54:01 | +29:57 | |
62 | 5132 | Aaro Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 56:49 | +32:45 | |
63 | 5142 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 58:02 | +33:58 | |
64 | 5116 | Ville Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:10:55 | +46:51 | |
5158 | Daniel Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
5162 | Lauri Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | DNS | |||
5174 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ |