FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H14A 4. day

Starting list

5155Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:04:00   172067
5104Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN10:05:00   161066
5107Daniel GreyAustraliaAUS10:06:00   43892
5142Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:07:00   145241
5146Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN10:08:00   134853
5137Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:09:00   192012
5141Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:10:00   153350
5177Matias ÄikäsHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:11:00   171281
5130Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN10:12:00   179926
5122Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:13:00   189716
5118Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:14:00   183607
5121Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN10:15:00   203176
5132Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN10:16:00   182857
5106Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN10:17:00   180692
5158Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   190013
5115Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN10:19:00   81849
5116Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN10:20:00   50015
5109Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:21:00   202030
5176Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin RastiFIN10:22:00   142481
5140Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:24:00   189331
5126Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN10:26:00   159290
5123Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:28:00   91967
5111Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN10:29:00   41623
5175Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:30:00   190864
5124Emil KronqvistKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:31:00   202025
5153Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN10:32:00   182847
5154Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN10:33:00   204919
5150Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:34:00   161557
5105Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:35:00   183870
5114Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:36:00   182929
5144Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:37:00   128926
5129Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:39:00   126520
5127Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN10:41:00   207374
5108Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:42:00   188575
5135Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN10:43:00   146138
5143Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:45:00   201133
5159Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN10:46:00   199162
5133Santeri LaurilaSaloisten ReipasFIN10:47:00   195262
5110Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN10:48:00   124172
5138Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUS10:51:00   48510
5173Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:52:00   186453
5139Daniil MochalovRussiaRUS10:53:00   70833
5151Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN10:54:00   186344
5117Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN10:56:00   199017
5128Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:57:00   182924
5113Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:58:00   156247
5148Juho OjalaRastikarhutFIN10:59:00   179889
5165Igor TuzovRussiRUS11:00:00   70778
5145Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN11:01:00   182716
5160Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN11:02:00   199942
5149Antti-Jussi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN11:03:00   413388
5161Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:04:00   159179
5156Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   485472
5174Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:06:00   206960
5131Benjamin LambergSK UusiFIN11:07:00   161845
5147Tomi NykänenLammin SäkiäFIN11:08:00   173131
5164Pedro StangegaardSpainESP11:09:00   48653
5112Tommi HirvonenSK UusiFIN11:10:00   172493
5134Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:11:00   186800
5136Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:12:00   188498
5120Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN11:13:00   170032
5119Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:14:00   170003
5152Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:15:00   152996
5172Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:16:00   190080
5162Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN11:17:00   41720
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English