FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H13A 5. day

Intermediate 2,1 km

15183Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN14:17
25225Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN14:23+6
35264Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:51+34
45240Jarkko RantojaRastiketutFIN15:03+46
55254Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:06+49
65250Mikhail UshakovRussiaRUS16:38+2:21
75234Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN16:54+2:37
85185Jonny DonnerOK77FIN16:55+2:38
5237Roope PöyrySK PohjantähtiFIN16:55+2:38
105204Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN17:03+2:46
115202Matti KallioSK UusiFIN17:05+2:48
125189Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN17:16+2:59
135218Seeti KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN17:23+3:06
145214Eeli KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN17:24+3:07
155213Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN17:48+3:31
165190Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:54+3:37
175227Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:49+4:32
185230Ville NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN18:58+4:41
195241Oskari ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN19:04+4:47
205199Vitaly IvanovRussiaRUS19:14+4:57
215248Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:41+5:24
225223Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN20:16+5:59
235192Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN20:41+6:24
245222Eetu LakanenPerhon KiriFIN20:57+6:40
255209Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN20:59+6:42
265261Juho VarkoiKangasniemen KalskeFIN21:00+6:43
275194Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN21:06+6:49
285226Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN21:08+6:51
295247Elias SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN21:13+6:56
305249Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN21:25+7:08
315221Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN22:12+7:55
325208Aaro KieroLappeen RientoFIN22:38+8:21
335220Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN22:46+8:29
345197Pauli HäkliLynxFIN22:47+8:30
355196Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN22:48+8:31
365253Joonas VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN23:01+8:44
375210Juho KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN23:20+9:03
385216Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN23:22+9:05
395191Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:23+9:06
405262Thomas WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN23:40+9:23
415184Axel BjörklundOK BotniaFIN23:45+9:28
425212Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN24:07+9:50
435251Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN24:18+10:01
445252Lucas StangegaardSpainESP24:24+10:07
455239Sampo-Tapio RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:28+10:11
465235Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:08+10:51
475243Kristian RosenbladSK UusiFIN26:30+12:13
485236Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN27:05+12:48
495211Mikael KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN27:52+13:35
505206Eero KarjanlahtiRasti-JussitFIN28:20+14:03
515231Elias NurmiRastiketutFIN30:16+15:59
525246Frans SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN31:44+17:27
535233Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN32:42+18:25
545215Ilari KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN33:15+18:58
555207Kristian KetolaKooveeFIN34:14+19:57
565182Teemu AnnalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:32+20:15
575198Kalle IsoahoYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN35:09+20:52
585263Lauri ViianenLaihian LujaFIN36:46+22:29
595217Iiro KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN40:04+25:47
605188Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN46:21+32:04
615229Niilo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN53:03+38:46
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English