FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H13-14B 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Oleg Shcherbina
Russia
26 (1)
50 (1)
24 (1)
1:33 (1)
43 (4)
2:11 (1)
38 (9)
3:23 (2)
1:12 (13)
3:58 (2)
35 (4)
4:34 (1)
36 (2)
5:30 (1)
56 (4)
5:56 (1)
26 (2)
7:01 (1)
1:05 (5)
7:33 (1)
32 (2)
8:16 (1)
43 (6)
8:43 (1)
27 (6)
8:43  Oleg Shcherbina
2   Elias Miikkulainen
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:28 (14)
1:57 (8)
29 (2)
2:39 (7)
42 (3)
3:13 (5)
34 (6)
3:58 (4)
45 (8)
4:30 (3)
32 (1)
5:18 (3)
48 (8)
6:13 (3)
55 (2)
6:38 (3)
25 (1)
7:33 (2)
55 (1)
8:03 (2)
30 (1)
8:33 (2)
30 (1)
8:53 (2)
20 (1)
8:53  Elias Miikkulainen
3   Arttu Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
34 (2)
1:14 (3)
40 (5)
1:58 (2)
44 (6)
2:39 (2)
41 (11)
3:06 (1)
27 (4)
3:40 (1)
34 (3)
4:57 (2)
1:17 (12)
6:03 (2)
1:06 (7)
6:33 (2)
30 (5)
7:34 (3)
1:01 (4)
8:24 (3)
50 (14)
9:03 (3)
39 (4)
9:29 (3)
26 (3)
9:29  Arttu Paalanen
4   Elias Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
34 (2)
2:24 (9)
1:50 (12)
2:59 (8)
35 (1)
3:28 (8)
29 (1)
4:27 (8)
59 (9)
5:00 (6)
33 (2)
5:33 (4)
33 (1)
6:29 (4)
56 (4)
7:00 (4)
31 (8)
8:00 (4)
1:00 (3)
8:34 (4)
34 (4)
9:23 (4)
49 (10)
9:52 (4)
29 (10)
9:52  Elias Kukkonen
5   Topias Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
34 (2)
1:13 (2)
39 (4)
2:04 (3)
51 (10)
2:39 (2)
35 (7)
3:57 (3)
1:18 (14)
4:36 (4)
39 (7)
5:34 (5)
58 (10)
6:37 (5)
1:03 (6)
7:08 (5)
31 (8)
8:22 (5)
1:14 (8)
8:58 (5)
36 (6)
9:41 (5)
43 (6)
10:15 (5)
34 (13)
10:15  Topias Kulmala
6   Sakari Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
52 (12)
2:38 (10)
1:46 (11)
3:19 (10)
41 (2)
3:49 (9)
30 (2)
4:13 (6)
24 (1)
4:51 (5)
38 (6)
-
-
7:12 (7)
-
7:44 (7)
32 (10)
8:43 (7)
59 (2)
9:17 (6)
34 (4)
9:51 (6)
34 (3)
10:19 (6)
28 (7)
10:19  Sakari Marjala
7   Dennis Florström
Espoon Akilles
45 (11)
1:37 (6)
52 (7)
2:31 (5)
54 (11)
3:04 (4)
33 (4)
4:13 (6)
1:09 (12)
5:06 (7)
53 (13)
5:53 (6)
47 (7)
6:59 (6)
1:06 (7)
7:31 (6)
32 (10)
8:41 (6)
1:10 (7)
9:29 (7)
48 (13)
10:23 (7)
54 (14)
10:48 (7)
25 (2)
10:48  Dennis Florström
8   Artem Samykin
Russia
2:51 (16)
3:27 (12)
36 (3)
4:14 (11)
47 (7)
4:53 (11)
39 (10)
5:21 (10)
28 (5)
5:58 (10)
37 (5)
6:43 (8)
45 (4)
7:37 (8)
54 (1)
8:06 (8)
29 (4)
9:24 (8)
1:18 (10)
10:01 (8)
37 (8)
10:46 (8)
45 (8)
11:14 (8)
28 (7)
11:14  Artem Samykin
9   Veikko Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
38 (7)
1:50 (7)
1:12 (9)
3:18 (9)
1:28 (17)
4:02 (10)
44 (13)
5:06 (9)
1:04 (10)
5:53 (8)
47 (10)
6:39 (7)
46 (6)
7:52 (9)
1:13 (10)
8:25 (9)
33 (12)
9:44 (9)
1:19 (11)
10:30 (9)
46 (12)
11:23 (9)
53 (13)
11:49 (9)
26 (3)
11:49  Veikko Viitanen
10   Alexander Ena
IK Falken
37 (6)
1:31 (5)
54 (8)
2:38 (6)
1:07 (14)
3:24 (7)
46 (14)
4:06 (5)
42 (7)
5:53 (8)
1:47 (17)
7:12 (10)
1:19 (14)
8:33 (10)
1:21 (12)
9:14 (11)
41 (16)
10:55 (10)
1:41 (15)
11:40 (10)
45 (10)
12:35 (10)
55 (15)
13:16 (10)
41 (17)
13:16  Alexander Ena
11   Olli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
39 (8)
3:42 (13)
3:03 (14)
4:30 (13)
48 (8)
5:02 (12)
32 (3)
5:28 (11)
26 (2)
6:13 (11)
45 (9)
6:50 (9)
37 (3)
8:35 (11)
1:45 (15)
9:05 (10)
30 (5)
11:17 (11)
2:12 (17)
11:50 (11)
33 (3)
13:22 (11)
1:32 (17)
13:52 (11)
30 (11)
13:52  Olli Jurvakainen
12   Eero Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
36 (5)
4:51 (14)
4:15 (16)
5:34 (14)
43 (4)
6:17 (14)
43 (12)
6:43 (13)
26 (2)
8:16 (13)
1:33 (15)
9:50 (12)
1:34 (15)
10:45 (13)
55 (2)
11:12 (13)
27 (3)
12:20 (13)
1:08 (6)
12:56 (13)
36 (6)
13:28 (12)
32 (2)
13:54 (12)
26 (3)
13:54  Eero Korhonen
13   Mikael Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
42 (9)
1:23 (4)
41 (6)
2:20 (4)
57 (12)
3:19 (6)
59 (16)
6:25 (12)
3:06 (15)
7:08 (12)
43 (8)
8:26 (11)
1:18 (13)
9:48 (12)
1:22 (14)
10:28 (12)
40 (15)
12:08 (12)
1:40 (13)
12:47 (12)
39 (9)
13:39 (13)
52 (11)
14:15 (13)
36 (16)
14:15  Mikael Järvinen
14   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
1:07 (13)
6:14 (16)
5:07 (17)
7:32 (16)
1:18 (15)
8:05 (16)
33 (4)
9:09 (15)
1:04 (10)
10:01 (15)
52 (12)
10:52 (14)
51 (9)
11:58 (15)
1:06 (7)
12:28 (15)
30 (5)
13:45 (15)
1:17 (9)
14:36 (14)
51 (15)
15:22 (14)
46 (9)
15:50 (14)
28 (7)
15:50  Elias Tikkanen
15   Esko Kuusela
Epilän Esa
2:28 (15)
5:57 (15)
3:29 (15)
7:15 (15)
1:18 (15)
7:50 (15)
35 (7)
8:31 (14)
41 (6)
9:18 (14)
47 (10)
10:23 (13)
1:05 (11)
11:44 (14)
1:21 (12)
12:21 (14)
37 (13)
13:41 (14)
1:20 (12)
15:50 (15)
2:09 (17)
16:42 (15)
52 (11)
17:17 (15)
35 (15)
17:17  Esko Kuusela
16   Justus Riikonen
SK Vuoksi
43 (10)
3:14 (11)
2:31 (13)
4:16 (12)
1:02 (13)
5:15 (13)
59 (16)
9:31 (16)
4:16 (16)
11:10 (16)
1:39 (16)
16:33 (15)
5:23 (16)
17:47 (16)
1:14 (11)
18:30 (16)
43 (17)
20:10 (16)
1:40 (13)
20:55 (16)
45 (10)
21:59 (16)
1:04 (16)
22:32 (16)
33 (12)
22:32  Justus Riikonen
17   Kalle Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
8:18 (17)
9:47 (17)
1:29 (10)
10:36 (17)
49 (9)
11:34 (17)
58 (15)
18:47 (17)
7:13 (17)
19:54 (17)
1:07 (14)
20:39 (16)
45 (4)
22:55 (17)
2:16 (16)
23:32 (17)
37 (13)
25:27 (17)
1:55 (16)
26:32 (17)
1:05 (16)
27:14 (17)
42 (5)
27:48 (17)
34 (13)
27:48  Kalle Kinnunen
   Aleksi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
1:40
2:11
31
2:54
43
3:32
38
4:00
28
4:45
45
5:28
43
6:14
46
-
-
9:14
-
10:05
51
10:54
49
11:24
30
DQ  Aleksi Koirikivi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English