1 | 5507 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:40 | ||
2 | 5481 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 49:56 | +16 | |
3 | 5506 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 53:39 | +3:59 | |
4 | 5480 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 56:47 | +7:07 | |
5 | 5468 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 57:38 | +7:58 | |
6 | 5471 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:02:38 | +12:58 | |
7 | 5533 | Aku Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:41 | +13:01 | |
8 | 5532 | Gustav Wirén | Spain | ESP | 1:04:42 | +15:02 | |
9 | 5529 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:05:38 | +15:58 | |
10 | 5501 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:06:06 | +16:26 | |
11 | 5488 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:11 | +16:31 | |
12 | 5502 | Rasmus Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:07:22 | +17:42 | |
13 | 5509 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:08:51 | +19:11 | |
14 | 5473 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:54 | +19:14 | |
15 | 5535 | Konstantin Amelichev | Russia | RUS | 1:09:55 | +20:15 | |
16 | 5487 | Topi Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:10:31 | +20:51 | |
17 | 5530 | Jussi Toivonen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:13:12 | +23:32 | |
18 | 5469 | Oskar Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:13:53 | +24:13 | |
19 | 5472 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:55 | +24:15 | |
20 | 5526 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:14:19 | +24:39 | |
21 | 5511 | Antti Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:23 | +24:43 | |
22 | 5543 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:15:02 | +25:22 | |
23 | 5528 | Benjamin Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 1:15:09 | +25:29 | |
24 | 5463 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:15:54 | +26:14 | |
25 | 5483 | Otto Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:17:16 | +27:36 | |
26 | 5479 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:18 | +28:38 | |
27 | 5504 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:19:37 | +29:57 | |
28 | 5521 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:22:28 | +32:48 | |
29 | 5508 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:24:04 | +34:24 | |
30 | 5518 | Väinö Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:24:26 | +34:46 | |
31 | 5466 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:24:35 | +34:55 | |
32 | 5492 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:24:54 | +35:14 | |
33 | 5474 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:02 | +35:22 | |
34 | 5500 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:25:25 | +35:45 | |
35 | 5538 | Leonid Samykin | Russia | RUS | 1:29:36 | +39:56 | |
36 | 5503 | Roni Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 1:31:04 | +41:24 | |
37 | 5536 | Alexey Bolotov | Russia | RUS | 1:31:09 | +41:29 | |
38 | 5495 | Jaakko Maaranen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 1:32:34 | +42:54 | |
39 | 5461 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:33:54 | +44:14 | |
40 | 5482 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:34:18 | +44:38 | |
41 | 5484 | Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:34:32 | +44:52 | |
42 | 5499 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 1:35:12 | +45:32 | |
43 | 5524 | Alvar Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:36:31 | +46:51 | |
44 | 5510 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:38:19 | +48:39 | |
45 | 5486 | Hannes Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:40:02 | +50:22 | |
5541 | Eemi Vaherlehto | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:40:02 | +50:22 | ||
47 | 5514 | Atte Rahikkala | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 1:40:19 | +50:39 | |
48 | 5467 | Ryan Grey | Australia | AUS | 1:42:27 | +52:47 | |
49 | 5477 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | FIN | 1:44:29 | +54:49 | |
50 | 5493 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 1:46:33 | +56:53 | |
51 | 5525 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:49:17 | +59:37 | |
52 | 5494 | Hannes Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 1:49:22 | +59:42 | |
53 | 5534 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:52:05 | +1:02:25 | |
54 | 5516 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:52:32 | +1:02:52 | |
55 | 5531 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 1:55:46 | +1:06:06 | |
56 | 5537 | Alexey Shilkin | Russia | RUS | 1:56:56 | +1:07:16 | |
57 | 5505 | Niilo Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:59:20 | +1:09:40 | |
58 | 5491 | Juho Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 2:03:59 | +1:14:19 | |
59 | 5490 | Oskari Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 2:12:58 | +1:23:18 | |
60 | 5485 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:15:11 | +1:25:31 | |
61 | 5489 | Olavi Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 2:20:54 | +1:31:14 | |
62 | 5542 | Eetu Vuorensyrjä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:53:08 | +2:03:28 | |
63 | 5464 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:53:12 | +2:03:32 | |
64 | 5478 | Leo Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:31:31 | +2:41:51 | |
5470 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
5475 | Josef Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | DQ | |||
5496 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | DQ | |||
5498 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | DQ | |||
5517 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DQ | |||
5519 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | DQ |