1 | 5481 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 43:11 | ||
2 | 5507 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:13 | +2 | |
3 | 5506 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 47:16 | +4:05 | |
4 | 5468 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 50:36 | +7:25 | |
5 | 5470 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:46 | +9:35 | |
6 | 5533 | Aku Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:27 | +12:16 | |
7 | 5532 | Gustav Wirén | Spain | ESP | 56:55 | +13:44 | |
8 | 5529 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 57:53 | +14:42 | |
9 | 5473 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:12 | +15:01 | |
10 | 5488 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:51 | +15:40 | |
11 | 5509 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:01:20 | +18:09 | |
12 | 5511 | Antti Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:17 | +19:06 | |
13 | 5487 | Topi Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:03:37 | +20:26 | |
14 | 5469 | Oskar Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:04:22 | +21:11 | |
15 | 5472 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:55 | +21:44 | |
16 | 5535 | Konstantin Amelichev | Russia | RUS | 1:06:01 | +22:50 | |
17 | 5543 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:06:31 | +23:20 | |
18 | 5526 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:02 | +23:51 | |
19 | 5475 | Josef Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:08:03 | +24:52 | |
20 | 5463 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:08:17 | +25:06 | |
21 | 5504 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:09:31 | +26:20 | |
22 | 5483 | Otto Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:09:40 | +26:29 | |
23 | 5479 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:47 | +27:36 | |
24 | 5466 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:14:23 | +31:12 | |
25 | 5521 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:14:24 | +31:13 | |
26 | 5508 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:15:06 | +31:55 | |
27 | 5492 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:15:17 | +32:06 | |
28 | 5518 | Väinö Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:15:51 | +32:40 | |
29 | 5482 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:16:17 | +33:06 | |
30 | 5500 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:16:34 | +33:23 | |
31 | 5474 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:46 | +34:35 | |
32 | 5538 | Leonid Samykin | Russia | RUS | 1:19:05 | +35:54 | |
33 | 5484 | Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:19:38 | +36:27 | |
34 | 5517 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:22:03 | +38:52 | |
35 | 5502 | Rasmus Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:22:18 | +39:07 | |
36 | 5495 | Jaakko Maaranen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 1:22:37 | +39:26 | |
37 | 5536 | Alexey Bolotov | Russia | RUS | 1:23:06 | +39:55 | |
38 | 5524 | Alvar Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:23:24 | +40:13 | |
39 | 5498 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 1:23:38 | +40:27 | |
40 | 5461 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:25:38 | +42:27 | |
41 | 5486 | Hannes Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:26:52 | +43:41 | |
42 | 5499 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 1:27:21 | +44:10 | |
43 | 5510 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:29:04 | +45:53 | |
44 | 5541 | Eemi Vaherlehto | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:30:35 | +47:24 | |
5494 | Hannes Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 1:30:35 | +47:24 | ||
46 | 5514 | Atte Rahikkala | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 1:31:06 | +47:55 | |
47 | 5467 | Ryan Grey | Australia | AUS | 1:36:42 | +53:31 | |
48 | 5493 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 1:37:00 | +53:49 | |
49 | 5525 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:39:15 | +56:04 | |
50 | 5531 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 1:41:31 | +58:20 | |
51 | 5534 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:44:18 | +1:01:07 | |
52 | 5537 | Alexey Shilkin | Russia | RUS | 1:45:51 | +1:02:40 | |
53 | 5505 | Niilo Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:48:20 | +1:05:09 | |
54 | 5491 | Juho Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:53:24 | +1:10:13 | |
55 | 5477 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | FIN | 1:55:29 | +1:12:18 | |
56 | 5485 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:02:39 | +1:19:28 | |
57 | 5490 | Oskari Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 2:03:00 | +1:19:49 | |
58 | 5542 | Eetu Vuorensyrjä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:33:42 | +1:50:31 | |
59 | 5464 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:38:56 | +1:55:45 | |
60 | 5478 | Leo Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:16:45 | +2:33:34 |