FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H12 2. day

Finish 2,2 km

15507Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:36
25481Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN16:17+41
35463Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN18:44+3:08
45488Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:01+3:25
55498Matias MaronenLynxFIN19:14+3:38
65480Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN19:26+3:50
75535Konstantin AmelichevRussiaRUS19:53+4:17
85501Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN20:02+4:26
95533Aku KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN20:08+4:32
105471Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN20:09+4:33
115520Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN20:26+4:50
125529Rasmus ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN20:29+4:53
135487Topi LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN20:30+4:54
145506Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN20:36+5:00
155475Josef HöglundIK FalkenFIN20:37+5:01
165538Leonid SamykinRussiaRUS21:16+5:40
175502Rasmus MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN21:42+6:06
185476Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN21:43+6:07
195528Benjamin TasaKaakon RastiFIN22:10+6:34
205468Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN22:21+6:45
215470Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:02+7:26
225532Gustav WirénSpainESP23:40+8:04
235504Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN23:42+8:06
245543Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN23:57+8:21
255473Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN23:58+8:22
265492Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN24:20+8:44
275469Oskar HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN24:30+8:54
285472Otso HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN24:37+9:01
295530Jussi ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN24:46+9:10
305539Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN25:17+9:41
315515Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN25:47+10:11
325511Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN25:55+10:19
335517Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN26:01+10:25
345486Hannes KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN26:05+10:29
355534Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN26:15+10:39
365524Alvar SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN26:20+10:44
375526Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN26:47+11:11
385466Jesper DonnerOK77FIN28:03+12:27
395482Heikki KumaraLaihian LujaFIN28:06+12:30
405503Roni NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN28:16+12:40
415513Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN28:18+12:42
425495Jaakko MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN28:31+12:55
435509Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN29:07+13:31
445484Eetu-Oskari KuusistoSuunta-SepotFIN29:23+13:47
455483Otto KuuselaRastivarsatFIN29:36+14:00
465499Karim MbembelaLynxFIN29:51+14:15
475462Topias AholaKangasala SKFIN29:58+14:22
485521Kasperi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN30:16+14:40
495479Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:19+14:43
505467Ryan GreyAustraliaAUS30:33+14:57
515518Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN31:49+16:13
525474Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN33:05+17:29
535497Viljami MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN34:05+18:29
545525Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN35:04+19:28
555508Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN36:00+20:24
565494Hannes LervikSolf IKFIN36:06+20:30
575541Eemi VaherlehtoSK UusiFIN36:36+21:00
585516Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN37:15+21:39
595461Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN38:04+22:28
605512Jonne PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN39:04+23:28
615536Alexey BolotovRussiaRUS39:48+24:12
625500Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN40:16+24:40
635531Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN40:22+24:46
645537Alexey ShilkinRussiaRUS40:48+25:12
655505Niilo NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN41:10+25:34
665510Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN41:14+25:38
675485Joonas KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN41:37+26:01
685514Atte RahikkalaOulunsalon VasamaFIN42:04+26:28
695496Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN42:23+26:47
705493Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN42:55+27:19
715477Perttu JokinenNaviFIN45:25+29:49
725491Juho LeiniöSK UusiFIN50:39+35:03
735490Oskari LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN58:52+43:16
745478Leo JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:23+44:47
755464Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:26+45:50
765489Olavi LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:01:49+46:13
775542Eetu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:07+55:31
5522Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFINDNF
5527Evert StrandvallIF MinkenFINDQ
5465Aron BjörklundOK BotniaFINDQ
5519Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINDQ
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English