1 | 5819 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:20 | | |
2 | 5805 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 13:48 | +28 | |
3 | 5822 | Elias Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:55 | +35 | |
4 | 5826 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:19 | +59 | |
5 | 5803 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:48 | +1:28 | |
6 | 5829 | Jaakko Salomäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:49 | +1:29 | |
7 | 5783 | Eino Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:13 | +1:53 | |
8 | 5781 | Daniel Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:18 | +1:58 | |
9 | 5810 | Aapo Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:20 | +2:00 | |
10 | 5779 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 15:23 | +2:03 | |
11 | 5834 | Petrus Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 15:28 | +2:08 | |
12 | 5806 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 15:29 | +2:09 | |
13 | 5784 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:44 | +2:24 | |
14 | 5796 | Pietari Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 15:55 | +2:35 | |
15 | 5840 | Stepan Kondratiev | Russia | RUS | 16:06 | +2:46 | |
16 | 5823 | Tuomas Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 16:23 | +3:03 | |
17 | 5814 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:34 | +3:14 | |
18 | 5791 | Felix Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 16:45 | +3:25 | |
19 | 5847 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 16:56 | +3:36 | |
20 | 5799 | Simo Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:00 | +3:40 | |
21 | 5811 | Veeti Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:09 | +3:49 | |
22 | 5798 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:25 | +4:05 | |
23 | 5808 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:46 | +4:26 | |
24 | 5830 | Verneri Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 17:57 | +4:37 | |
25 | 5780 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 18:06 | +4:46 | |
26 | 5816 | Aapo Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 19:16 | +5:56 | |
27 | 5851 | Roni Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 19:20 | +6:00 | |
28 | 5788 | Iiro Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 19:26 | +6:06 | |
29 | 5790 | Santeri Holma | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 19:28 | +6:08 | |
30 | 5777 | Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:44 | +6:24 | |
31 | 5795 | Luca Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:46 | +6:26 | |
32 | 5801 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 19:50 | +6:30 | |
33 | 5818 | Jirka Oja | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 20:14 | +6:54 | |
34 | 5832 | Santtu Soanjärvi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 20:23 | +7:03 | |
35 | 5848 | Petr Volkov | Russia | RUS | 20:27 | +7:07 | |
36 | 5837 | Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:32 | +7:12 | |
37 | 5817 | Hannes Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 21:09 | +7:49 | |
38 | 5836 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 21:16 | +7:56 | |
39 | 5786 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 21:27 | +8:07 | |
| 5835 | Eetu Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:27 | +8:07 | |
41 | 5838 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 22:01 | +8:41 | |
42 | 5827 | Eino Riihinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:03 | +8:43 | |
43 | 5802 | Samuel Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 22:37 | +9:17 | |
| 5785 | Miikka Haapio | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 22:37 | +9:17 | |
45 | 5828 | Karri Ruutala | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 23:02 | +9:42 | |
46 | 5841 | Lev Dudin | Russia | RUS | 23:08 | +9:48 | |
47 | 5807 | Iikka Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 23:34 | +10:14 | |
48 | 5797 | Karo Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:42 | +10:22 | |
49 | 5800 | Jami Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:43 | +10:23 | |
| 5825 | Niklas Pussinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:43 | +10:23 | |
51 | 5833 | Sakari Syrjälä | Koovee | FIN | 23:49 | +10:29 | |
52 | 5793 | Veeti Huttunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 23:52 | +10:32 | |
53 | 5804 | Toivo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 24:19 | +10:59 | |
54 | 5812 | Sampo Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:27 | +12:07 | |
55 | 5849 | Aatu Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 26:02 | +12:42 | |
56 | 5792 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 26:36 | +13:16 | |
57 | 5789 | Otso Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 26:46 | +13:26 | |
58 | 5831 | Konstantin Simanov | Russia | RUS | 28:02 | +14:42 | |
59 | 5794 | Herman Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 28:47 | +15:27 | |
60 | 5787 | Jere Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:52 | +15:32 | |
61 | 5842 | Ivan Burenko | Russia | RUS | 29:06 | +15:46 | |
62 | 5839 | Lucas Hansen | Ok Botnia | FIN | 30:15 | +16:55 | |
63 | 5853 | Mark Zenkovskiy | Russia | RUS | 31:39 | +18:19 | |
64 | 5820 | Valtteri Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 33:04 | +19:44 | |
65 | 5850 | Riku Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 34:13 | +20:53 | |
66 | 5821 | Leevi Partanen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 35:17 | +21:57 | |
67 | 5809 | Vili Miettinen | Lynx | FIN | 37:04 | +23:44 | |
68 | 5782 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 40:23 | +27:03 | |
69 | 5815 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 41:19 | +27:59 | |
| 5813 | Matias Märsynaho | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | DNS | | |
| 5824 | Akseli Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 5852 | Mark Zenkovskiy | Russia | RUS | DNS | | |