FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D9RR 3. day

Finish 2,0 km

16030Vieno RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN17:45
26023Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:14+29
36038Anastasiia ProninaRussiaRUS18:45+1:00
46024Katariina OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN20:59+3:14
56007Aida KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN21:04+3:19
65985Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN21:28+3:43
75992Kaisla HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:37+3:52
86011Inka KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN21:54+4:09
96034Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:55+4:10
5983Minea AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN21:55+4:10
115989Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:00+4:15
126003Hertta JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN22:13+4:28
136017Amalia LindenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN22:39+4:54
146049Heta VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN22:55+5:10
156037Sari RantojaRastiketutFIN23:09+5:24
6013Ruusu LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:09+5:24
175990Aino HasuOK OrientFIN23:11+5:26
186025Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN23:27+5:42
196008Venla KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN23:42+5:57
206004Outi KankkunenSavon RastiFIN24:05+6:20
216016Jenni LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN24:36+6:51
226021Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN24:37+6:52
236026Anni PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN24:39+6:54
246014Inka LakanenPerhon KiriFIN24:40+6:55
256012Nella LaineKalvolan KeihäsFIN24:49+7:04
265991Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN25:00+7:15
275996Venla HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN25:14+7:29
286010Senni KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN25:23+7:38
295984Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN26:11+8:26
306009Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN26:15+8:30
316031Selina SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN26:50+9:05
325999Vilma HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN27:07+9:22
336018Maisa MoisioJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN27:18+9:33
346029Venny RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN27:23+9:38
356028Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN27:50+10:05
365994Aino HellstenSalon VilpasFIN28:22+10:37
375995Mai HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN28:29+10:44
386033Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFIN29:01+11:16
396005Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN29:04+11:19
406001Erika HärkönenKauhajoen KarhuFIN29:35+11:50
416036Julia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:37+11:52
426046Suvi VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN30:48+13:03
436048Aada ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN32:00+14:15
446002Sara JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN32:13+14:28
455997Pilvi-Maria HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN32:24+14:39
466006Sofia KlimochkinaRussiaRUS32:26+14:41
476020Pihla MyllykoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN32:35+14:50
486035Iina VaaraLapin VeikotFIN33:29+15:44
495986Laura HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN34:01+16:16
505988Saana HalinenEspoon AkillesFIN34:03+16:18
515998Veera HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN34:32+16:47
525987Selja HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN36:13+18:28
536019Emmi MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN36:29+18:44
545993Henna HeinänenSaarijärven PullistusFIN37:00+19:15
556027Iina PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN37:37+19:52
565982Kaisla AnkeloRastikarhutFIN38:06+20:21
576022Linnea OjalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN38:32+20:47
586032Iida SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN39:58+22:13
596000Hilma HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN40:59+23:14
606047Ada WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN41:41+23:56
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English