FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D9RR 5. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,1 km
 
1.   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:58:00   12:58  
2.   Roosa Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:35:00   14:28  
3.   Vieno Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  9:37:00   14:31  
4.   Amalia Linden Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:25:00   15:39  
5.   Maisa Moisio Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:17:00   18:02  
6.   Elina Hamppu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:53:00   18:12  
7.   Sara Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  9:23:00   18:15  
8.   Heta Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:15:00   18:24  
9.   Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  9:16:00   18:37  
10.   Anastasiia Pronina Russia  RUS  9:36:00   19:02  
11.   Milla Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:29:00   19:22  
12.   Inka Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  9:39:00   19:25  
13.   Sari Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  9:52:00   19:29  
14.   Venla Koivula Laihian Luja  FIN  9:32:00   19:31  
15.   Nella Laine Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  9:22:00   19:35  
15.   Sissi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:45:00   19:35  
17.   Inka Lakanen Perhon Kiri  FIN  10:00:00   19:36  
18.   Ronja Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:05:00   19:47  
19.   Hertta Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  9:56:00   20:17  
20.   Aada Suuronen MS Parma  FIN  9:38:00   20:20  
21.   Aino Hasu OK Orient  FIN  9:54:00   20:57  
22.   Venla Hiltunen Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  9:13:00   21:19  
22.   Julia Laitinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:28:00   21:19  
24.   Selja Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:01:00   21:26  
25.   Ruusu Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:57:00   22:15  
26.   Aino Hellsten Salon Vilpas  FIN  9:42:00   22:31  
27.   Inkeri Karttila MS Parma  FIN  9:19:00   22:41  
28.   Venny Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  9:31:00   22:42  
29.   Aada Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:55:00   22:47  
30.   Outi Kankkunen Savon Rasti  FIN  9:34:00   23:08  
31.   Kaisla Heinonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:21:00   23:13  
32.   Sofia Klimochkina Russia  RUS  9:40:00   23:20  
33.   Vilma Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:02:00   23:56  
34.   Erika Härkönen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  9:24:00   24:11  
35.   Pilvi-Maria Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  9:27:00   24:19  
36.   Sini Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  9:00:00   24:35  
37.   Selina Arola Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:26:00   25:34  
38.   Mai Hemmi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:03:00   25:36  
39.   Ulrika Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:47:00   26:43  
40.   Jenni Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:49:00   27:05  
41.   Hilma Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  9:02:00   27:53  
42.   Linnea Ojala Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  9:18:00   28:27  
43.   Veera Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  9:12:00   29:14  
44.   Iida Suntioinen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  9:14:00   29:17  
45.   Anni Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  9:10:00   29:46  
46.   Pihla Myllykoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:46:00   30:13  
47.   Iina Vaara Lapin Veikot  FIN  9:07:00   32:08  
48.   Henna Heinänen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  9:05:00   32:10  
49.   Emmi Multala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:44:00   33:08  
50.   Kaisla Ankelo Rastikarhut  FIN  9:04:00   33:17  
51.   Saana Halinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:06:00   33:44  
52.   Senni Kukkonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  9:03:00   34:14  
53.   Iina Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:07:00   34:33  
54.   Ada Westerberg Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:01:00   35:52  
55.   Laura Haakana Tarpian Suunta  FIN  9:08:00   36:13  
   Selina Similä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:41:00   DNS  
   Jenny Krappe MS Parma  FIN  9:43:00   DNF  
   Suvi Vehomäki Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:04:00   DNS  
   Minea Anttila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:06:00   DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English