FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D9RR 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,5 km
 
1.   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:21:00   12:38  
2.   Vieno Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:25:00   14:10  
3.   Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  13:02:00   14:19  
4.   Katariina Outinen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:36:00   14:39  
5.   Roosa Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:56:00   14:50  
6.   Elina Hamppu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   17:03  
7.   Ronja Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:52:00   18:00  
8.   Aino Hellsten Salon Vilpas  FIN  12:27:00   18:16  
9.   Minea Anttila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:48:00   18:17  
10.   Sari Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  12:46:00   18:24  
11.   Venny Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:17:00   18:36  
12.   Nella Laine Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:33:00   18:42  
13.   Inka Lakanen Perhon Kiri  FIN  13:01:00   18:49  
14.   Aino Hasu OK Orient  FIN  12:26:00   19:00  
15.   Hertta Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:45:00   19:11  
16.   Selina Similä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:14:00   19:23  
17.   Venla Koivula Laihian Luja  FIN  12:10:00   19:29  
18.   Heta Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:40:00   19:37  
19.   Anni Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:49:00   19:46  
20.   Vilma Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:54:00   19:56  
21.   Inkeri Karttila MS Parma  FIN  12:13:00   20:25  
22.   Jenni Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:11:00   20:33  
23.   Amalia Linden Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   20:37  
24.   Kaisla Heinonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:43:00   21:34  
25.   Venla Hiltunen Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  12:20:00   21:56  
26.   Sissi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:23:00   22:01  
27.   Outi Kankkunen Savon Rasti  FIN  12:24:00   22:33  
28.   Aada Suuronen MS Parma  FIN  12:57:00   22:47  
29.   Jenny Krappe MS Parma  FIN  13:09:00   23:14  
30.   Pilvi-Maria Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:30:00   23:27  
31.   Linnea Ojala Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:44:00   23:32  
32.   Ulrika Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:05:00   23:47  
33.   Maisa Moisio Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:03:00   23:56  
34.   Erika Härkönen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:53:00   24:09  
35.   Kaisla Ankelo Rastikarhut  FIN  12:34:00   24:25  
36.   Sofia Klimochkina Russia  RUS  13:16:00   24:31  
37.   Selja Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:32:00   24:44  
38.   Sini Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:58:00   24:51  
39.   Senni Kukkonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:29:00   25:14  
40.   Julia Laitinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:13:00   25:20  
41.   Pihla Myllykoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:42:00   25:33  
42.   Inka Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:11:00   25:47  
43.   Mai Hemmi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:41:00   25:56  
44.   Aada Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:51:00   26:15  
45.   Selina Arola Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:07:00   26:50  
46.   Milla Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   26:51  
47.   Anastasiia Pronina Russia  RUS  13:06:00   27:06  
48.   Iina Vaara Lapin Veikot  FIN  12:38:00   27:39  
49.   Ada Westerberg Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:18:00   28:01  
50.   Iina Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:59:00   28:04  
51.   Hilma Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  13:14:00   29:23  
52.   Emmi Multala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   29:48  
53.   Veera Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:19:00   29:55  
54.   Henna Heinänen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:17:00   31:33  
55.   Sara Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:31:00   34:37  
56.   Iida Suntioinen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  13:12:00   35:06  
57.   Suvi Vehomäki Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   35:15  
58.   Ruusu Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00   36:13  
59.   Saana Halinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:55:00   37:06  
60.   Laura Haakana Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:50:00   44:26  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English