FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D9RR 2. day

Starting list

6008Venla KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN12:10:00   152347
6011Inka KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN12:11:00   199984
6046Suvi VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN12:12:00   189826
6005Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN12:13:00   176897
6031Selina SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN12:14:00   191013
6034Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:15:00   51281
6029Venny RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN12:17:00   190742
6047Ada WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:18:00   190384
5998Veera HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN12:19:00   47231
5996Venla HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN12:20:00   89224
6023Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:21:00   201345
6021Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:23:00   190263
6004Outi KankkunenSavon RastiFIN12:24:00   191655
6030Vieno RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:25:00   186673
5990Aino HasuOK OrientFIN12:26:00   175664
5994Aino HellstenSalon VilpasFIN12:27:00   169206
5989Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:28:00   205006
6010Senni KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN12:29:00   190077
5997Pilvi-Maria HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:30:00   193260
6002Sara JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN12:31:00   204961
5987Selja HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:32:00   191951
6012Nella LaineKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:33:00   153136
5982Kaisla AnkeloRastikarhutFIN12:34:00   199944
6019Emmi MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:35:00   180058
6024Katariina OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:36:00   191426
6035Iina VaaraLapin VeikotFIN12:38:00   202721
6017Amalia LindenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:39:00   118111
6049Heta VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:40:00   183715
5995Mai HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN12:41:00   182964
6020Pihla MyllykoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:42:00   205835
5992Kaisla HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:43:00   41008
6022Linnea OjalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:44:00   182757
6003Hertta JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN12:45:00   194136
6037Sari RantojaRastiketutFIN12:46:00   156004
6013Ruusu LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:47:00   89172
5983Minea AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:48:00   197572
6026Anni PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN12:49:00   202622
5986Laura HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN12:50:00   170194
6048Aada ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:51:00   193712
5985Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:52:00   186467
6001Erika HärkönenKauhajoen KarhuFIN12:53:00   41598
5999Vilma HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:54:00   190217
5988Saana HalinenEspoon AkillesFIN12:55:00   58836
5991Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:56:00   40611
6033Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFIN12:57:00   182387
6025Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN12:58:00   182986
6027Iina PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN12:59:00   166374
6014Inka LakanenPerhon KiriFIN13:01:00   177776
6007Aida KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:02:00   190408
6018Maisa MoisioJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:03:00   189909
6028Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:05:00   166703
6038Anastasiia ProninaRussiaRUS13:06:00   41231
5984Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN13:07:00   202053
6009Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN13:09:00   155990
6016Jenni LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:11:00   201131
6032Iida SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN13:12:00   183451
6036Julia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:13:00   190589
6000Hilma HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN13:14:00   206672
6006Sofia KlimochkinaRussiaRUS13:16:00   42982
5993Henna HeinänenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:17:00   180776
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English