FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D8RR 1. day

Finish 1,6 km

16138Elisa LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:31
26180Saana ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:42+11
36156Aura OjalaUlvilan UraFIN13:43+12
46141Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN14:07+36
56167Venla SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN14:18+47
66135Maija KumaraLaihian LujaFIN15:09+1:38
76140Venla RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN15:13+1:42
86181Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN15:17+1:46
96127Hilma HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:52+2:21
106125Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN16:03+2:32
116134Hanni KoskiKooveeFIN16:09+2:38
126126Sanni HoskariRastiketutFIN16:14+2:43
136160Oona PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN16:28+2:57
146128Olivia KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN16:35+3:04
6158Reeta OllonenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN16:35+3:04
166130Emilia KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:42+3:11
176166Ella RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN16:51+3:20
186168Vilja TakaloKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN16:58+3:27
196132Linda KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN17:17+3:46
206155Hilkka NupponenPihkaniskatFIN17:32+4:01
216154Lotta NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN17:39+4:08
226123Mette HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN17:53+4:22
236159Anna ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN17:55+4:24
246148Hulda MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:12+4:41
6129Lumi KenttäOK77FIN18:12+4:41
6142Sara LeppänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN18:12+4:41
276169Ada KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN18:51+5:20
286152Henna NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN19:04+5:33
296150Selma MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN19:12+5:41
306172Anastasia SilakovaRussiaRUS19:28+5:57
316145Pihla MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN19:34+6:03
326177Emmi VehkaojaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN19:35+6:04
336147Kia MbembelaLynxFIN20:09+6:38
346165Meeri RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN20:17+6:46
356124Hilla HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN20:19+6:48
366146Iisa Maria MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN20:20+6:49
376163Linnea RantanenSK UusiFIN20:29+6:58
386139Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN21:07+7:36
396137Venla LaakkonenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN21:29+7:58
406118Ilona AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN21:31+8:00
416170Sinja NojonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN21:56+8:25
426131Eevi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN22:30+8:59
436136Selma KuoppalaTarpian SuuntaFIN22:42+9:11
446144Ella LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN22:43+9:12
456171Kiira RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN22:58+9:27
466122Matleena GomanVesaisen PojatFIN23:00+9:29
476164Oona RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN23:05+9:34
486149Helmi MäenpääHyvinkään RastiFIN23:10+9:39
496120Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN23:33+10:02
506153Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN25:11+11:40
516178Vilma VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN30:51+17:20
526133Terhi KoponenRasti-PielinenFIN36:17+22:46
536157Essi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN46:14+32:43
546162Venla PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN54:51+41:20
6143Hilma LiljaNaviFINDNS
6151Nelli NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English