FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D8RR 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,7 km
 
1.   Sini Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:04:00   18:34  
2.   Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  14:22:00   19:40  
3.   Ella Ryynänen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:36:00   19:42  
4.   Hanni Koski Koovee  FIN  14:26:00   20:12  
5.   Essi Oksa Tarpian Suunta  FIN  13:44:00   20:21  
6.   Aura Ojala Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:30:00   20:38  
7.   Lotta Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:36:00   20:46  
8.   Venla Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  13:26:00   21:07  
9.   Linda Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:22:00   21:10  
10.   Anastasia Silakova Russia  RUS  14:00:00   21:37  
11.   Patricia Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:52:00   21:39  
12.   Sara Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:28:00   21:50  
13.   Saana Viskari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:30:00   22:27  
14.   Lumi Kenttä OK77  FIN  14:06:00   23:01  
15.   Vilja Takalo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:02:00   23:04  
16.   Mette Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:28:00   23:13  
17.   Ninni Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:38:00   23:20  
17.   Maija Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  13:48:00   23:20  
19.   Elisa Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:54:00   23:24  
20.   Olivia Karelo Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:42:00   23:44  
21.   Hilma Lilja Navi  FIN  14:32:00   23:46  
22.   Emmi Vehkaoja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:40:00   23:55  
23.   Anna Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:44:00   24:02  
24.   Matleena Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:58:00   25:11  
25.   Meeri Roine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:56:00   25:52  
26.   Sara Pohtola Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  13:10:00   25:54  
27.   Hilla Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:48:00   26:03  
28.   Hilma Hursti Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:20:00   27:19  
29.   Oona Pirinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  13:00:00   28:07  
29.   Sanni Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  14:16:00   28:07  
31.   Saana-Mari Ekström MS Parma  FIN  13:54:00   28:10  
32.   Selma Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:14:00   28:35  
33.   Ada Koskenvuo Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:30:00   28:52  
34.   Venla Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:40:00   28:56  
35.   Kia Mbembela Lynx  FIN  13:06:00   29:06  
36.   Emilia Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:58:00   30:11  
37.   Pihla Maasilta Rastivarsat  FIN  12:32:00   30:15  
38.   Henna Nisula Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  12:56:00   30:29  
39.   Sinja Nojonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:08:00   30:31  
40.   Linnea Rantanen SK Uusi  FIN  13:14:00   30:32  
40.   Venla Laakkonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  14:24:00   30:32  
42.   Venla Raatikainen Laihian Luja  FIN  13:24:00   30:50  
43.   Liisa Laakso Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:50:00   31:36  
44.   Eevi Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:16:00   32:05  
45.   Iisa Maria Makkonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  14:36:00   32:20  
46.   Hulda Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:46:00   33:02  
47.   Ilona Anttila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:34:00   33:45  
48.   Hilkka Nupponen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:02:00   34:33  
49.   Oona Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:50:00   34:47  
50.   Terhi Koponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:38:00   35:10  
51.   Kiira Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:34:00   37:15  
52.   Helmi Mäenpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:12:00   37:39  
53.   Emmi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:20:00   41:04  
54.   Jasmin Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  14:08:00   41:42  
55.   Vilma Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:12:00   45:56  
56.   Selma Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta  FIN  13:18:00   55:25  
   Nelli Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:42:00   DNS  
   Ella Limingoja Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  13:52:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English