FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D8RR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Venla Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:18 (1)
2:43 (2)
1:25 (4)
7:40 (1)
4:57 (1)
10:27 (1)
2:47 (5)
15:29 (1)
5:02 (1)
16:02 (1)
33 (1)
16:02  Venla Lehtonen
2   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:45 (21)
2:58 (4)
1:13 (2)
9:10 (2)
6:12 (6)
11:48 (2)
2:38 (2)
17:19 (2)
5:31 (2)
18:02 (2)
43 (29)
18:02  Ninni Åberg
3   Sini Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
1:29 (5)
4:02 (18)
2:33 (22)
9:58 (8)
5:56 (5)
12:43 (5)
2:45 (4)
18:36 (3)
5:53 (3)
19:15 (3)
39 (11)
19:15  Sini Hietala
4   Elisa Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:36 (12)
3:54 (17)
2:18 (18)
9:42 (6)
5:48 (4)
12:57 (6)
3:15 (15)
19:26 (4)
6:29 (6)
20:05 (4)
39 (11)
20:05  Elisa Laakso
5   Venla Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:21 (2)
3:35 (11)
2:14 (17)
9:17 (3)
5:42 (2)
12:20 (4)
3:03 (13)
19:45 (5)
7:25 (15)
20:21 (5)
36 (2)
20:21  Venla Saari
6   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
2:07 (46)
3:36 (12)
1:29 (6)
10:27 (12)
6:51 (19)
13:29 (9)
3:02 (11)
20:11 (6)
6:42 (7)
20:52 (6)
41 (20)
20:52  Sanni Hoskari
7   Hanni Koski
Koovee
1:30 (6)
4:06 (20)
2:36 (23)
10:28 (13)
6:22 (10)
14:05 (11)
3:37 (22)
20:25 (7)
6:20 (4)
21:05 (7)
40 (16)
21:05  Hanni Koski
8   Sara Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:32 (7)
3:04 (6)
1:32 (7)
10:04 (9)
7:00 (21)
13:56 (10)
3:52 (30)
20:49 (8)
6:53 (9)
21:26 (8)
37 (4)
21:26  Sara Leppänen
9   Essi Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
1:25 (4)
2:57 (3)
1:32 (7)
10:14 (11)
7:17 (25)
13:03 (8)
2:49 (6)
21:14 (9)
8:11 (19)
21:52 (9)
38 (5)
21:52  Essi Oksa
10   Hilma Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:46 (23)
3:02 (5)
1:16 (3)
9:27 (4)
6:25 (11)
14:34 (14)
5:07 (46)
21:23 (10)
6:49 (8)
22:09 (10)
46 (43)
22:09  Hilma Hursti
11   Aura Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
1:32 (7)
4:04 (19)
2:32 (21)
12:29 (31)
8:25 (37)
15:19 (21)
2:50 (7)
22:14 (12)
6:55 (10)
22:55 (11)
41 (20)
22:55  Aura Ojala
12   Anna Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:58 (38)
4:46 (30)
2:48 (27)
11:56 (23)
7:10 (22)
15:41 (24)
3:45 (27)
22:09 (11)
6:28 (5)
22:57 (12)
48 (50)
22:57  Anna Parkkinen
13   Ella Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
1:37 (14)
3:14 (7)
1:37 (12)
9:56 (7)
6:42 (14)
13:02 (7)
3:06 (14)
22:18 (13)
9:16 (33)
23:04 (13)
46 (43)
23:04  Ella Ryynänen
14   Maija Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:43 (17)
5:09 (40)
3:26 (46)
11:22 (19)
6:13 (7)
15:30 (23)
4:08 (36)
22:28 (14)
6:58 (11)
23:13 (14)
45 (39)
23:13  Maija Kumara
15   Meeri Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:51 (28)
4:34 (25)
2:43 (25)
11:03 (16)
6:29 (13)
14:45 (16)
3:42 (25)
22:57 (15)
8:12 (21)
23:35 (15)
38 (5)
23:35  Meeri Roine
16   Linda Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:45 (21)
4:38 (26)
2:53 (30)
11:58 (24)
7:20 (26)
14:34 (14)
2:36 (1)
23:08 (17)
8:34 (25)
23:51 (16)
43 (29)
23:51  Linda Kinnunen
17   Eevi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
1:36 (12)
4:51 (32)
3:15 (41)
11:05 (17)
6:14 (8)
14:47 (17)
3:42 (25)
23:06 (16)
8:19 (24)
23:53 (17)
47 (47)
23:53  Eevi Kiljunen
18   Oona Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:56 (36)
4:52 (34)
2:56 (33)
12:17 (27)
7:25 (27)
15:13 (20)
2:56 (9)
23:31 (18)
8:18 (23)
24:10 (18)
39 (11)
24:10  Oona Pirinen
19   Pihla Maasilta
Rastivarsat
1:48 (27)
3:23 (8)
1:35 (9)
10:38 (14)
7:15 (23)
16:16 (29)
5:38 (50)
23:40 (19)
7:24 (14)
24:19 (19)
39 (11)
24:19  Pihla Maasilta
20   Vilja Takalo
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:34 (11)
4:17 (22)
2:43 (25)
10:45 (15)
6:28 (12)
14:22 (12)
3:37 (22)
23:48 (21)
9:26 (36)
24:28 (20)
40 (16)
24:28  Vilja Takalo
21   Henna Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
1:38 (15)
4:31 (24)
2:53 (30)
11:28 (20)
6:57 (20)
14:59 (18)
3:31 (19)
23:45 (20)
8:46 (28)
24:31 (21)
46 (43)
24:31  Henna Nisula
22   Venla Raatikainen
Laihian Luja
1:33 (10)
2:34 (1)
1:01 (1)
13:02 (33)
10:28 (51)
15:57 (25)
2:55 (8)
24:08 (22)
8:11 (19)
24:46 (22)
38 (5)
24:46  Venla Raatikainen
23   Oona Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:51 (28)
3:26 (10)
1:35 (9)
10:13 (10)
6:47 (17)
14:26 (13)
4:13 (39)
24:19 (24)
9:53 (42)
24:55 (23)
36 (2)
24:55  Oona Rautio
24   Olivia Karelo
Espoon Suunta
1:43 (17)
5:27 (45)
3:44 (50)
13:08 (34)
7:41 (30)
16:38 (32)
3:30 (18)
24:17 (23)
7:39 (16)
24:59 (24)
42 (24)
24:59  Olivia Karelo
25   Saana Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:21 (2)
3:46 (14)
2:25 (20)
9:31 (5)
5:45 (3)
12:14 (3)
2:43 (3)
24:20 (25)
12:06 (51)
25:03 (25)
43 (29)
25:03  Saana Viskari
26   Selma Mäkäräinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:40 (16)
4:51 (32)
3:11 (39)
11:34 (21)
6:43 (15)
15:08 (19)
3:34 (20)
24:31 (26)
9:23 (34)
25:09 (26)
38 (5)
25:09  Selma Mäkäräinen
27   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
1:46 (23)
3:25 (9)
1:39 (13)
12:24 (28)
8:59 (43)
16:02 (26)
3:38 (24)
24:48 (27)
8:46 (28)
25:26 (27)
38 (5)
25:26  Kia Mbembela
28   Lotta Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
2:03 (41)
5:19 (43)
3:16 (42)
14:15 (43)
8:56 (42)
17:35 (37)
3:20 (17)
24:57 (28)
7:22 (13)
25:37 (28)
40 (16)
25:37  Lotta Nivukoski
29   Lumi Kenttä
OK77
2:03 (41)
6:48 (51)
4:45 (53)
13:36 (41)
6:48 (18)
18:08 (39)
4:32 (40)
25:27 (29)
7:19 (12)
26:09 (29)
42 (24)
26:09  Lumi Kenttä
30   Hilma Lilja
Navi
2:25 (50)
3:51 (16)
1:26 (5)
11:38 (22)
7:47 (31)
16:17 (30)
4:39 (42)
25:41 (31)
9:24 (35)
26:22 (30)
41 (20)
26:22  Hilma Lilja
31   Anastasia Silakova
Russia
1:56 (36)
5:10 (41)
3:14 (40)
13:50 (42)
8:40 (40)
17:25 (36)
3:35 (21)
25:38 (30)
8:13 (22)
26:23 (31)
45 (39)
26:23  Anastasia Silakova
32   Venla Laakkonen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:46 (23)
4:43 (28)
2:57 (34)
11:58 (24)
7:15 (23)
16:09 (27)
4:11 (38)
25:49 (32)
9:40 (39)
26:33 (32)
44 (35)
26:33  Venla Laakkonen
33   Linnea Rantanen
SK Uusi
1:51 (28)
4:55 (36)
3:04 (37)
13:15 (37)
8:20 (36)
17:57 (38)
4:42 (43)
25:59 (33)
8:02 (18)
26:43 (33)
44 (35)
26:43  Linnea Rantanen
34   Reeta Ollonen
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:32 (7)
5:10 (41)
3:38 (49)
13:17 (38)
8:07 (33)
17:09 (35)
3:52 (30)
26:16 (34)
9:07 (32)
26:55 (34)
39 (11)
26:55  Reeta Ollonen
35   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:43 (17)
4:59 (39)
3:16 (42)
11:20 (18)
6:21 (9)
16:43 (33)
5:23 (49)
26:26 (35)
9:43 (40)
27:13 (35)
47 (47)
27:13  Emilia Kiintola
36   Iisa Maria Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
1:44 (20)
4:44 (29)
3:00 (35)
12:59 (32)
8:15 (34)
17:02 (34)
4:03 (34)
26:33 (36)
9:31 (38)
27:17 (36)
44 (35)
27:17  Iisa Maria Makkonen
37   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:06 (44)
5:43 (48)
3:37 (48)
12:28 (30)
6:45 (16)
16:17 (30)
3:49 (29)
26:54 (37)
10:37 (47)
27:34 (37)
40 (16)
27:34  Patricia Biskop
38   Sara Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:07 (46)
5:30 (46)
3:23 (45)
13:35 (40)
8:05 (32)
18:10 (40)
4:35 (41)
28:13 (38)
10:03 (44)
28:56 (38)
43 (29)
28:56  Sara Pohtola
39   Mette Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:51 (28)
4:58 (38)
3:07 (38)
13:24 (39)
8:26 (38)
18:33 (44)
5:09 (48)
28:29 (40)
9:56 (43)
29:07 (39)
38 (5)
29:07  Mette Haikola
40   Hulda Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:28 (51)
4:46 (30)
2:18 (18)
15:01 (46)
10:15 (49)
19:00 (45)
3:59 (32)
28:28 (39)
9:28 (37)
29:10 (40)
42 (24)
29:10  Hulda Mustajoki
41   Ilona Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
1:54 (35)
4:55 (36)
3:01 (36)
13:13 (36)
8:18 (35)
18:21 (42)
5:08 (47)
28:37 (41)
10:16 (45)
29:22 (41)
45 (39)
29:22  Ilona Anttila
42   Hilkka Nupponen
Pihkaniskat
2:18 (49)
4:16 (21)
1:58 (15)
14:27 (44)
10:11 (48)
18:14 (41)
3:47 (28)
28:52 (43)
10:38 (48)
29:33 (42)
41 (20)
29:33  Hilkka Nupponen
43   Emmi Vehkaoja
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:01 (40)
3:37 (13)
1:36 (11)
17:40 (51)
14:03 (55)
20:55 (49)
3:15 (15)
28:49 (42)
7:54 (17)
29:38 (43)
49 (51)
29:38  Emmi Vehkaoja
44   Ada Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
1:51 (28)
4:29 (23)
2:38 (24)
13:08 (34)
8:39 (39)
20:24 (47)
7:16 (56)
29:28 (44)
9:04 (31)
30:10 (44)
42 (24)
30:10  Ada Koskenvuo
45   Helmi Mäenpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:52 (33)
5:21 (44)
3:29 (47)
15:13 (47)
9:52 (46)
20:54 (48)
5:41 (51)
29:28 (44)
8:34 (25)
30:15 (45)
47 (47)
30:15  Helmi Mäenpää
46   Kiira Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
2:10 (48)
5:30 (46)
3:20 (44)
16:06 (48)
10:36 (52)
20:15 (46)
4:09 (37)
30:44 (46)
10:29 (46)
31:43 (46)
59 (55)
31:43  Kiira Ronkainen
47   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:52 (33)
3:46 (14)
1:54 (14)
19:47 (55)
16:01 (57)
22:45 (51)
2:58 (10)
31:28 (47)
8:43 (27)
32:11 (47)
43 (29)
32:11  Hilla Heikkinen
48   Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:06 (44)
6:54 (52)
4:48 (54)
16:50 (49)
9:56 (47)
22:43 (50)
5:53 (52)
31:33 (48)
8:50 (30)
32:15 (48)
42 (24)
32:15  Liisa Laakso
49   Alva Bergqvist
IK Falken
1:47 (26)
4:38 (26)
2:51 (29)
12:06 (26)
7:28 (28)
16:11 (28)
4:05 (35)
32:38 (50)
16:27 (56)
33:39 (49)
1:01 (56)
33:39  Alva Bergqvist
50   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:58 (38)
4:52 (34)
2:54 (32)
12:25 (29)
7:33 (29)
15:27 (22)
3:02 (11)
32:26 (49)
16:59 (57)
34:06 (50)
1:40 (57)
34:06  Matleena Goman
51   Selma Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
2:55 (55)
5:43 (48)
2:48 (27)
14:29 (45)
8:46 (41)
18:31 (43)
4:02 (33)
34:09 (51)
15:38 (55)
34:58 (51)
49 (51)
34:58  Selma Kuoppala
52   Venla Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:03 (41)
9:54 (57)
7:51 (57)
19:31 (54)
9:37 (44)
24:29 (53)
4:58 (45)
35:28 (52)
10:59 (49)
36:14 (52)
46 (43)
36:14  Venla Portimojärvi
53   Ella Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:38 (53)
7:15 (53)
4:37 (52)
16:54 (50)
9:39 (45)
22:55 (52)
6:01 (54)
35:59 (53)
13:04 (52)
36:48 (53)
49 (51)
36:48  Ella Limingoja
54   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:28 (51)
8:27 (55)
5:59 (56)
18:51 (52)
10:24 (50)
26:56 (56)
8:05 (57)
36:43 (54)
9:47 (41)
37:39 (54)
56 (54)
37:39  Jasmin Nivukoski
55   Sinja Nojonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:04 (56)
7:23 (54)
4:19 (51)
19:10 (53)
11:47 (53)
25:15 (54)
6:05 (55)
37:08 (55)
11:53 (50)
37:53 (55)
45 (39)
37:53  Sinja Nojonen
56   Vilma Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:33 (57)
5:44 (50)
2:11 (16)
20:32 (56)
14:48 (56)
26:26 (55)
5:54 (53)
39:49 (56)
13:23 (53)
40:32 (56)
43 (29)
40:32  Vilma Vesterinen
57   Terhi Koponen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:51 (54)
8:40 (56)
5:49 (55)
22:11 (57)
13:31 (54)
27:06 (57)
4:55 (44)
41:36 (57)
14:30 (54)
42:20 (57)
44 (35)
42:20  Terhi Koponen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English