Starting time | 2,9 km |
3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:25:00 | 34:42 (1) | |||
Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:27:00 | 36:03 (2) | |||
Eija Juntunen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 14:47:00 | 37:50 (3) | |||
Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:09:00 | 38:07 (4) | |||
Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:39:00 | 38:50 (5) | |||
Irma Jokinen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 14:53:00 | 39:02 (6) | |||
Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:31:00 | 39:07 (7) | |||
Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:05:00 | 39:49 (8) | |||
Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 13:51:00 | 39:59 (9) | |||
Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 13:25:00 | 40:02 (10) | |||
Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:29:00 | 42:00 (11) | |||
Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 14:19:00 | 43:07 (12) | |||
Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 14:17:00 | 43:09 (13) | |||
Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:51:00 | 46:21 (14) | |||
Tuula Kuisma | Someron Esa | FIN | 14:45:00 | 47:07 (15) | |||
Päivi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:21:00 | 47:56 (16) | |||
Marja Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:41:00 | 49:06 (17) | |||
Tuija Rantalainen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 13:39:00 | 51:11 (18) | |||
Liisa Nordberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:41:00 | 52:31 (19) | |||
Seija Jussinniemi | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 14:11:00 | 52:44 (20) | |||
Seija Karjalainen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 13:29:00 | 55:00 (21) | |||
Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:45:00 | 58:11 (22) | |||
Päivi Karjalainen | Savon Rasti | FIN | 14:37:00 | 59:48 (23) | |||
Hilkka Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 13:33:00 | 1:02:16 (24) | |||
Maija Lipsanen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 15:07:00 | 1:08:04 (25) | |||
Inkeri Vapalahti | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 14:31:00 | 1:08:45 (26) | |||
Elina Mäki-Simola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:49:00 | 1:14:42 (27) | |||
Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 14:01:00 | 1:27:38 (28) |