FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D50A 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,1 km
 
1.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00   13:56  
2.   Paula Savolainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:05:00   15:05  
3.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:50:00   15:20  
4.   Brigitte Howald Switzerland  SUI  10:17:00   15:42  
5.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:30:00   16:02  
6.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi  FIN  10:37:00   16:11  
7.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:47:00   16:24  
8.   Virpi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:51:00   16:31  
9.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:09:00   16:59  
10.   Tarja Kankaanpää Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:40:00   17:00  
11.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  10:28:00   17:13  
12.   Auli Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   17:16  
13.   von Annika Schoultz OK77  FIN  10:13:00   17:21  
14.   Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:26:00   17:22  
15.   Marita Väärälä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:21:00   17:33  
16.   Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  10:35:00   17:39  
17.   Terhi Vesanen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:45:00   18:09  
18.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:31:00   18:20  
18.   Pirjo Rantanen MS Parma  FIN  10:34:00   18:20  
20.   Pirkko Vehomäki Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:01:00   18:30  
21.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00   18:38  
22.   Päivi Ojajärvi Rastiketut  FIN  10:24:00   18:40  
23.   Pirjo Rämänen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  10:52:00   18:48  
23.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:08:00   18:48  
25.   Eija Sulavuori Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:54:00   19:00  
26.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  10:15:00   19:13  
27.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:07:00   19:17  
27.   Lea Nenonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:58:00   19:17  
29.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:25:00   19:22  
29.   Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:49:00   19:22  
31.   Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa  FIN  10:56:00   19:33  
32.   Galina Mitereva Russia  RUS  10:20:00   20:40  
33.   Merja Äijälä Navi  FIN  10:12:00   20:43  
34.   Eija Piispanen Oulaisten Huima  FIN  10:27:00   21:16  
35.   Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:02:00   21:47  
36.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   21:56  
37.   Marja Kankaanranta Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:04:00   21:57  
38.   Vuokko Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:53:00   22:07  
39.   Aija Haapala Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:23:00   22:09  
40.   Heli Annila Koovee  FIN  10:59:00   22:13  
41.   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:10:00   22:38  
42.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:46:00   22:44  
43.   Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:07:00   23:12  
44.   Tarja Tolonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:57:00   23:34  
45.   Tarja Pajunen Navi  FIN  11:09:00   23:59  
46.   Päivi Reiman Hiisirasti  FIN  10:55:00   24:12  
47.   Leena Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:36:00   25:12  
48.   Heli Valtonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:39:00   25:48  
49.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:05:00   25:49  
50.   Liisa Rajalampi Kangasala SK  FIN  10:11:00   27:13  
51.   Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  10:42:00   28:20  
52.   Anneli Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:19:00   29:38  
53.   Annikka Ekdahl Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00   32:50  
   Soili Kuittinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:03:00   DQ  
   Seija Nelimarkka Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:22:00   DNS  
   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK  FIN  10:32:00   DQ  
   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:38:00   DNS  
   Maria Heerman Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:41:00   DNS  
   Erja Mäkinen Epilän Esa  FIN  10:48:00   DNS  
   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:04:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English