1 | 2944 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:03 | ||
2 | 2976 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:22 | +3:19 | |
3 | 2959 | Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 51:38 | +5:35 | |
4 | 2922 | Leena Kurri | Navi | FIN | 51:57 | +5:54 | |
5 | 2950 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:01 | +5:58 | |
6 | 2923 | Merja Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | FIN | 52:24 | +6:21 | |
7 | 2912 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 54:27 | +8:24 | |
8 | 2924 | Ulla Lahtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 55:48 | +9:45 | |
9 | 2899 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:08 | +11:05 | |
10 | 2898 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 57:10 | +11:07 | |
11 | 2957 | Tarja Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 57:59 | +11:56 | |
12 | 2935 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 58:12 | +12:09 | |
13 | 2916 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:00:18 | +14:15 | |
14 | 2956 | Maarika Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:00:36 | +14:33 | |
15 | 2928 | Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:00:37 | +14:34 | |
16 | 2920 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:40 | +14:37 | |
17 | 2948 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:00:52 | +14:49 | |
18 | 2929 | Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:55 | +14:52 | |
19 | 2946 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:01:05 | +15:02 | |
20 | 2903 | Terése Hagman | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:02:22 | +16:19 | |
21 | 2902 | Alla Gusak | Russia | RUS | 1:02:31 | +16:28 | |
22 | 2909 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:02:57 | +16:54 | |
23 | 2977 | Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:04:02 | +17:59 | |
24 | 2962 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:25 | +18:22 | |
25 | 2911 | Tuija Hyvönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:04:39 | +18:36 | |
26 | 2907 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:04:45 | +18:42 | |
27 | 2930 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:48 | +18:45 | |
28 | 2960 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:04:51 | +18:48 | |
29 | 2925 | Annukka Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:05:33 | +19:30 | |
30 | 2958 | Aija Tilvis | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:06:09 | +20:06 | |
31 | 2943 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:06:45 | +20:42 | |
32 | 2949 | Eva Rönkkö | Keravan Urheilijat | EST | 1:07:29 | +21:26 | |
33 | 2931 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:39 | +21:36 | |
34 | 2936 | Maarit Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:08:48 | +22:45 | |
35 | 2906 | Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:16 | +23:13 | |
36 | 2908 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:12:08 | +26:05 | |
37 | 2901 | Marja Erkkilä | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:13:20 | +27:17 | |
38 | 2917 | Kaija Korhonen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:13:51 | +27:48 | |
39 | 2896 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:14:02 | +27:59 | |
40 | 2910 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:14:13 | +28:10 | |
41 | 2975 | Hanna Vehmas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:06 | +29:03 | |
42 | 2937 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:15:19 | +29:16 | |
43 | 2973 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:41 | +30:38 | |
44 | 2952 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:16:45 | +30:42 | |
45 | 2932 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:17:33 | +31:30 | |
46 | 2921 | Maria Kurhinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:42 | +31:39 | |
47 | 2927 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:50 | +31:47 | |
48 | 2979 | Mirja Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:18:44 | +32:41 | |
49 | 2913 | Marjo Ilonen | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 1:19:17 | +33:14 | |
50 | 2978 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:37 | +33:34 | |
51 | 2926 | Riitta Lehvonen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:22:36 | +36:33 | |
52 | 2939 | Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:23:08 | +37:05 | |
53 | 2955 | Tiina Sundvall | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:22 | +39:19 | |
54 | 2918 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 1:25:37 | +39:34 | |
55 | 2914 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:28:38 | +42:35 | |
56 | 2897 | Tuija Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:29:46 | +43:43 | |
57 | 2945 | Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:34:43 | +48:40 | |
58 | 2915 | Maarit Kaikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:37:29 | +51:26 | |
59 | 2941 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:43:13 | +57:10 | |
60 | 2947 | Louise Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:50:14 | +1:04:11 | |
61 | 2951 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:57:54 | +1:11:51 | |
2953 | Arja Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | DNS | |||
2904 | Eija Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DQ | |||
2919 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | DQ | |||
2974 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
2934 | Anna-Maija Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | DNF | |||
2961 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | DNF |