FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45A 2. day

Finish 5,3 km

12944Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN44:42
22922Leena KurriNaviFIN46:46+2:04
32900Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN46:52+2:10
42919Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN47:07+2:25
52950Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN47:40+2:58
62959Marja TonderAlatornion PirkatFIN47:49+3:07
72976Annamari VierikkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:33+3:51
82958Aija TilvisRasTiimiFIN48:50+4:08
92920Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN50:53+6:11
102899Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN51:53+7:11
112904Eija HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN52:32+7:50
122912Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN52:46+8:04
2948Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN52:46+8:04
142906Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN53:00+8:18
152957Tarja TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN53:01+8:19
162923Merja KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN53:20+8:38
172974Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN53:27+8:45
182924Ulla LahtinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN53:53+9:11
192916Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN54:25+9:43
202954Annika StrandbergIF FemmanFIN55:05+10:23
212946Carola RayOK77FIN55:43+11:01
222928Sari LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:31+11:49
232925Annukka LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN56:44+12:02
2931Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:44+12:02
252956Maarika TaipalusRasti-KurikkaFIN57:13+12:31
262898Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN57:46+13:04
272909Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskatFIN59:21+14:39
282903Terése HagmanAkilles OKFIN59:50+15:08
292960Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN1:00:11+15:29
302936Maarit OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:19+15:37
312911Tuija HyvönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:28+15:46
322977Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:02:34+17:52
332902Alla GusakRussiaRUS1:02:39+17:57
342943Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN1:03:13+18:31
352949Eva RönkköKeravan UrheilijatEST1:03:20+18:38
362926Riitta LehvonenLapin VeikotFIN1:03:26+18:44
372929Heli LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN1:03:28+18:46
382901Marja ErkkiläRasti-JussitFIN1:06:33+21:51
392913Marjo IlonenTampereen YritysFIN1:06:36+21:54
402935Hanna NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:06:54+22:12
412907Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:07:15+22:33
422908Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:07:52+23:10
432896Sirpa AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:08+23:26
442973Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:00+26:18
452953Arja StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:11:09+26:27
462927Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:26+26:44
472975Hanna VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:13:00+28:18
482921Maria KurhinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:29+28:47
492961Sari TupitsaRasti E4FIN1:15:10+30:28
502932Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:15:32+30:50
512937Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:16:31+31:49
522915Maarit KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:16:50+32:08
532905Marjaana HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:40+33:58
542947Louise ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:46+34:04
552939Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:19:13+34:31
562978Sanna VillikkaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:42+35:00
572940Pia OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:38+35:56
582941Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:22:39+37:57
592897Tuija AhoKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:23:25+38:43
602979Mirja VuopioPellon PonsiFIN1:24:15+39:33
612945Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:25:49+41:07
622917Kaija KorhonenSotkamon JymyFIN1:26:32+41:50
632952Virpi SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:28:23+43:41
642955Tiina SundvallKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:28:31+43:49
652910Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:30:20+45:38
662934Anna-Maija MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:32:12+47:30
672914Tiina IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:36:13+51:31
682951Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN1:44:47+1:00:05
692918Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:45:53+1:01:11
2930Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English