FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45A 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,6 km
 
1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  13:02:00   33:15  
2.   Sari Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:50:00   34:43  
3.   Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:10:00   36:12  
4.   Eija Koskivaara MS Parma  FIN  11:12:00   36:18  
5.   Maarika Taipalus Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:58:00   37:41  
6.   Marja Tonder Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:06:00   38:24  
7.   Eija Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:16:00   40:24  
8.   Tarja Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:30:00   40:30  
9.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:02:00   40:46  
10.   Outi Ala-Kasari Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:02:00   41:09  
11.   Kirsi Ilmonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:32:00   41:44  
12.   Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:00:00   42:05  
13.   Ulla Lahtinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:18:00   43:08  
14.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:56:00   43:15  
15.   Carola Ray OK77  FIN  12:18:00   43:20  
16.   Sari Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:46:00   43:39  
17.   Virpi Remahl Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:58:00   43:41  
18.   Heidi Torp-Donner OK77  FIN  10:44:00   43:53  
19.   Marjut Varpula Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:36:00   44:11  
20.   Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:44:00   44:30  
21.   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:38:00   45:04  
22.   Leena Kurri Navi  FIN  12:54:00   45:55  
23.   Tuija Hyvönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:34:00   46:34  
24.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:58:00   46:41  
25.   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   46:58  
26.   Marjo Ilonen Tampereen Yritys  FIN  12:42:00   47:00  
27.   Annukka Latvala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:34:00   47:15  
28.   Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:52:00   47:29  
29.   Terése Hagman Akilles OK  FIN  10:30:00   47:45  
30.   Alla Gusak Russia  RUS  11:56:00   48:17  
31.   Aija Tilvis RasTiimi  FIN  11:22:00   48:28  
32.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:34:00   48:47  
33.   Tuula Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   49:35  
34.   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:40:00   49:53  
35.   Heli Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:40:00   49:54  
36.   Sanna Villikka Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:04:00   50:06  
37.   Marja Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  12:10:00   50:35  
38.   Eva Rönkkö Keravan Urheilijat  EST  10:46:00   51:34  
39.   Sirpa Aarrejoki Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:28:00   51:40  
40.   Maarit Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:38:00   51:43  
41.   Arja Stevander Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  13:06:00   53:05  
42.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK  FIN  11:48:00   53:45  
43.   Marja Erkkilä Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:10:00   54:12  
44.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   54:34  
45.   Maria Kurhinen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00   55:31  
46.   Tuija Aho Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:32:00   55:57  
47.   Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa  FIN  13:08:00   56:59  
48.   Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväen Urheilijat  FIN  12:48:00   57:28  
49.   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:00:00   58:03  
50.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   58:29  
51.   Hanna Vehmas Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:14:00   58:51  
52.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot  FIN  12:40:00   59:42  
53.   Pia Outinen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:24:00   59:48  
54.   Sari Tupitsa Rasti E4  FIN  10:42:00   1:00:38  
55.   Mirja Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  12:46:00   1:00:51  
56.   Marjaana Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   1:01:24  
57.   Maarit Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:28:00   1:01:45  
58.   Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:44:00   1:02:04  
59.   Ulrica Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  11:26:00   1:05:33  
60.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:50:00   1:05:41  
61.   Tiina Sundvall Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:24:00   1:05:42  
62.   Kristiina Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:50:00   1:06:11  
63.   Anna-Maija Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:38:00   1:09:21  
64.   Louise Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   1:16:51  
65.   Hanna Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:16:00   1:17:43  
66.   Teija Sahlström Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:08:00   1:21:28  
67.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:54:00   1:23:19  
   Merja Kuusisto Laihian Luja  FIN  12:36:00   DQ  
   Tiina Isolähteenmäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:12:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English