1 | 2814 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 2:01:36 | ||
2 | 2858 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:05:38 | +4:02 | |
3 | 2827 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:06:07 | +4:31 | |
4 | 2843 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:10:01 | +8:25 | |
5 | 2865 | Mia Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 2:11:15 | +9:39 | |
6 | 2852 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:11:54 | +10:18 | |
7 | 2866 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:15:39 | +14:03 | |
8 | 2832 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 2:17:25 | +15:49 | |
9 | 2817 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:18:20 | +16:44 | |
10 | 2821 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:21:31 | +19:55 | |
11 | 2867 | Katja Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:21:59 | +20:23 | |
12 | 2840 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 2:24:30 | +22:54 | |
13 | 2887 | Annukka Varkoi | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 2:25:27 | +23:51 | |
14 | 2847 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:30:10 | +28:34 | |
15 | 2889 | Kirsi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:31:20 | +29:44 | |
16 | 2872 | Hannele Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 2:31:41 | +30:05 | |
17 | 2874 | Satu Turtinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 2:33:55 | +32:19 | |
18 | 2846 | Krista Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:38:33 | +36:57 | |
19 | 2873 | Sirpa Torvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:38:51 | +37:15 | |
20 | 2834 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:40:35 | +38:59 | |
21 | 2824 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 2:41:17 | +39:41 | |
22 | 2850 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:41:33 | +39:57 | |
23 | 2862 | Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:42:51 | +41:15 | |
24 | 2857 | Piia Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 2:47:33 | +45:57 | |
25 | 2845 | Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:47:48 | +46:12 | |
26 | 2860 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:50:00 | +48:24 | |
27 | 2855 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:51:38 | +50:02 | |
28 | 2891 | Tanja Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:51:44 | +50:08 | |
29 | 2886 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:52:25 | +50:49 | |
30 | 2848 | Ulla Nissinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:55:51 | +54:15 | |
31 | 2839 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:58:52 | +57:16 | |
32 | 2835 | Anne Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:59:09 | +57:33 | |
33 | 2849 | Sari Nousiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:59:25 | +57:49 | |
34 | 2815 | Linda Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 3:00:03 | +58:27 | |
35 | 2828 | Tuulia Härmä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 3:00:20 | +58:44 | |
36 | 2816 | Larissa Erola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:00:53 | +59:17 | |
37 | 2822 | Mia Haavisto | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:04:07 | +1:02:31 | |
38 | 2856 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 3:05:37 | +1:04:01 | |
39 | 2859 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:07:44 | +1:06:08 | |
40 | 2838 | Niina Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 3:09:28 | +1:07:52 | |
41 | 2854 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 3:11:46 | +1:10:10 | |
42 | 2818 | Anu Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:11:56 | +1:10:20 | |
43 | 2861 | Mari Rantanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:12:35 | +1:10:59 | |
44 | 2851 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 3:16:07 | +1:14:31 | |
45 | 2837 | Therese Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 3:19:26 | +1:17:50 | |
46 | 2875 | Tarja Törmikoski | Savon Suunta | FIN | 3:19:47 | +1:18:11 | |
47 | 2831 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:21:29 | +1:19:53 | |
48 | 2863 | Johanna Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 3:21:58 | +1:20:22 | |
49 | 2869 | Tatiana Simanova | Russia | RUS | 3:24:05 | +1:22:29 | |
50 | 2877 | Minna Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:25:24 | +1:23:48 | |
51 | 2813 | Mari Ahola | Rastiketut | FIN | 3:29:20 | +1:27:44 | |
52 | 2853 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:32:05 | +1:30:29 | |
53 | 2890 | Niina Viljanen | MS Parma | FIN | 3:35:56 | +1:34:20 | |
54 | 2870 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:37:41 | +1:36:05 | |
55 | 2830 | Sirpa Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:39:05 | +1:37:29 | |
56 | 2825 | Kaisu Holma | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 3:45:34 | +1:43:58 | |
57 | 2864 | Nelli Rimminen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:46:14 | +1:44:38 | |
58 | 2844 | Marianne Merimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 3:47:01 | +1:45:25 | |
59 | 2819 | Meredith Grey | Australia | AUS | 3:47:58 | +1:46:22 | |
60 | 2842 | Kristiina Manninen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:59:24 | +1:57:48 | |
61 | 2868 | Elina Sillanpää | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:59:27 | +1:57:51 | |
62 | 2878 | Aleksandra Kondratieva | Russia | RUS | 4:09:29 | +2:07:53 | |
63 | 2823 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 4:09:58 | +2:08:22 | |
64 | 2876 | Tarja Turkulainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 4:11:06 | +2:09:30 | |
65 | 2888 | Pia Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 4:14:01 | +2:12:25 | |
66 | 2820 | Minna Haapalainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 4:33:11 | +2:31:35 | |
2871 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS |