FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D40A 2. day

Combined times

12814Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN1:23:07
22858Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:06+3:59
32866Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:51+5:44
42827Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:30:28+7:21
52865Mia SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN1:31:27+8:20
62843Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN1:31:55+8:48
72852Sanna NymalmPargas IFFIN1:34:28+11:21
82832Heli KetolaKooveeFIN1:35:04+11:57
92817Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN1:36:26+13:19
102887Annukka VarkoiHankasalmen HankaFIN1:39:18+16:11
112840Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN1:41:28+18:21
122867Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN1:42:07+19:00
132821Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:42:46+19:39
142872Hannele TiiraLynxFIN1:43:48+20:41
152847Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:44:21+21:14
162889Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:48:17+25:10
172846Krista MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:48:32+25:25
182850Sanna NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:48:35+25:28
192874Satu TurtinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:48:44+25:37
202824Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN1:49:29+26:22
212834Terhi Koivu-TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:50:48+27:41
222862Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN1:51:35+28:28
232857Piia ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:56:13+33:06
242873Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:56:39+33:32
2886Sanna ValkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:56:39+33:32
262845Sanna MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:57:47+34:40
272855Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:58:37+35:30
282861Mari RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:59:53+36:46
292849Sari NousiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:00:01+36:54
302838Niina LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN2:00:24+37:17
312828Tuulia HärmäSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:01:00+37:53
322860Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:01:04+37:57
332891Tanja ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:01:06+37:59
342848Ulla NissinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:03:47+40:40
352839Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:05:59+42:52
362815Linda EnaIK FalkenFIN2:06:13+43:06
372816Larissa ErolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:08:04+44:57
382822Mia HaavistoHyvinkään RastiFIN2:08:37+45:30
392835Anne KuvaRastivarsatFIN2:08:55+45:48
402856Satu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN2:09:12+46:05
412859Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:13:17+50:10
422851Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN2:18:16+55:09
432854Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN2:18:38+55:31
442869Tatiana SimanovaRussiaRUS2:20:10+57:03
452818Anu GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:21:38+58:31
462877Minna SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:22:20+59:13
472875Tarja TörmikoskiSavon SuuntaFIN2:26:44+1:03:37
482831Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN2:27:41+1:04:34
492813Mari AholaRastiketutFIN2:29:40+1:06:33
502853Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN2:30:09+1:07:02
512863Johanna RiipinenNaviFIN2:30:22+1:07:15
522844Marianne MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:32:07+1:09:00
532837Therese LervikSolf IKFIN2:33:23+1:10:16
542830Sirpa JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN2:33:26+1:10:19
552842Kristiina ManninenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:37:16+1:14:09
562864Nelli RimminenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:37:23+1:14:16
572890Niina ViljanenMS ParmaFIN2:39:55+1:16:48
582825Kaisu HolmaOulun ReipasFIN2:41:10+1:18:03
592819Meredith GreyAustraliaAUS2:44:28+1:21:21
602870Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:47:24+1:24:17
612823Mia HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:56:34+1:33:27
622868Elina SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN2:56:48+1:33:41
632876Tarja TurkulainenEspoon AkillesFIN2:57:53+1:34:46
642878Aleksandra KondratievaRussiaRUS3:06:34+1:43:27
652888Pia WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN3:08:51+1:45:44
662820Minna HaapalainenRastiketutFIN3:11:23+1:48:16
2836Sari LaurilaSaloisten ReipasFINDQ
2841Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFINDQ
2871Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
2892Pirjo VäänänenLapin SudetFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English