1 | 2814 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 1:23:07 | ||
2 | 2858 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:27:06 | +3:59 | |
3 | 2866 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:51 | +5:44 | |
4 | 2827 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:30:28 | +7:21 | |
5 | 2865 | Mia Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:31:27 | +8:20 | |
6 | 2843 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:31:55 | +8:48 | |
7 | 2852 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:34:28 | +11:21 | |
8 | 2832 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 1:35:04 | +11:57 | |
9 | 2817 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:36:26 | +13:19 | |
10 | 2887 | Annukka Varkoi | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 1:39:18 | +16:11 | |
11 | 2840 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 1:41:28 | +18:21 | |
12 | 2867 | Katja Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:42:07 | +19:00 | |
13 | 2821 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:42:46 | +19:39 | |
14 | 2872 | Hannele Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 1:43:48 | +20:41 | |
15 | 2847 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:44:21 | +21:14 | |
16 | 2889 | Kirsi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:48:17 | +25:10 | |
17 | 2846 | Krista Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:48:32 | +25:25 | |
18 | 2850 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:48:35 | +25:28 | |
19 | 2874 | Satu Turtinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:48:44 | +25:37 | |
20 | 2824 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 1:49:29 | +26:22 | |
21 | 2834 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:50:48 | +27:41 | |
22 | 2862 | Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:51:35 | +28:28 | |
23 | 2857 | Piia Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:56:13 | +33:06 | |
24 | 2873 | Sirpa Torvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:56:39 | +33:32 | |
2886 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:56:39 | +33:32 | ||
26 | 2845 | Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:57:47 | +34:40 | |
27 | 2855 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:58:37 | +35:30 | |
28 | 2861 | Mari Rantanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:59:53 | +36:46 | |
29 | 2849 | Sari Nousiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:00:01 | +36:54 | |
30 | 2838 | Niina Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 2:00:24 | +37:17 | |
31 | 2828 | Tuulia Härmä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:01:00 | +37:53 | |
32 | 2860 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:01:04 | +37:57 | |
33 | 2891 | Tanja Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:01:06 | +37:59 | |
34 | 2848 | Ulla Nissinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:03:47 | +40:40 | |
35 | 2839 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:05:59 | +42:52 | |
36 | 2815 | Linda Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 2:06:13 | +43:06 | |
37 | 2816 | Larissa Erola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:08:04 | +44:57 | |
38 | 2822 | Mia Haavisto | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:08:37 | +45:30 | |
39 | 2835 | Anne Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:08:55 | +45:48 | |
40 | 2856 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 2:09:12 | +46:05 | |
41 | 2859 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:13:17 | +50:10 | |
42 | 2851 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 2:18:16 | +55:09 | |
43 | 2854 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 2:18:38 | +55:31 | |
44 | 2869 | Tatiana Simanova | Russia | RUS | 2:20:10 | +57:03 | |
45 | 2818 | Anu Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:21:38 | +58:31 | |
46 | 2877 | Minna Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:22:20 | +59:13 | |
47 | 2875 | Tarja Törmikoski | Savon Suunta | FIN | 2:26:44 | +1:03:37 | |
48 | 2831 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:27:41 | +1:04:34 | |
49 | 2813 | Mari Ahola | Rastiketut | FIN | 2:29:40 | +1:06:33 | |
50 | 2853 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:30:09 | +1:07:02 | |
51 | 2863 | Johanna Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 2:30:22 | +1:07:15 | |
52 | 2844 | Marianne Merimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 2:32:07 | +1:09:00 | |
53 | 2837 | Therese Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 2:33:23 | +1:10:16 | |
54 | 2830 | Sirpa Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:33:26 | +1:10:19 | |
55 | 2842 | Kristiina Manninen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:37:16 | +1:14:09 | |
56 | 2864 | Nelli Rimminen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:37:23 | +1:14:16 | |
57 | 2890 | Niina Viljanen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:39:55 | +1:16:48 | |
58 | 2825 | Kaisu Holma | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 2:41:10 | +1:18:03 | |
59 | 2819 | Meredith Grey | Australia | AUS | 2:44:28 | +1:21:21 | |
60 | 2870 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:47:24 | +1:24:17 | |
61 | 2823 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:56:34 | +1:33:27 | |
62 | 2868 | Elina Sillanpää | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:56:48 | +1:33:41 | |
63 | 2876 | Tarja Turkulainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:57:53 | +1:34:46 | |
64 | 2878 | Aleksandra Kondratieva | Russia | RUS | 3:06:34 | +1:43:27 | |
65 | 2888 | Pia Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 3:08:51 | +1:45:44 | |
66 | 2820 | Minna Haapalainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 3:11:23 | +1:48:16 | |
2871 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
2892 | Pirjo Väänänen | Lapin Sudet | FIN | DNS | |||
2836 | Sari Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | DQ | |||
2841 | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ |