1 | 2827 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 35:39 | ||
2 | 2852 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:26 | +1:47 | |
3 | 2843 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 38:06 | +2:27 | |
4 | 2814 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 38:29 | +2:50 | |
5 | 2858 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:32 | +2:53 | |
6 | 2821 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:45 | +3:06 | |
7 | 2865 | Mia Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 39:48 | +4:09 | |
8 | 2867 | Katja Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 39:52 | +4:13 | |
9 | 2817 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:54 | +6:15 | |
10 | 2873 | Sirpa Torvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 42:12 | +6:33 | |
11 | 2832 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 42:21 | +6:42 | |
12 | 2840 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 43:02 | +7:23 | |
13 | 2889 | Kirsi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 43:03 | +7:24 | |
14 | 2833 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 44:01 | +8:22 | |
15 | 2874 | Satu Turtinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 45:11 | +9:32 | |
16 | 2847 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 45:49 | +10:10 | |
17 | 2837 | Therese Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 46:03 | +10:24 | |
18 | 2887 | Annukka Varkoi | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 46:09 | +10:30 | |
19 | 2866 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:48 | +11:09 | |
20 | 2872 | Hannele Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 47:53 | +12:14 | |
21 | 2860 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:56 | +13:17 | |
22 | 2834 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:47 | +14:08 | |
23 | 2846 | Krista Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 50:01 | +14:22 | |
2845 | Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:01 | +14:22 | ||
25 | 2835 | Anne Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 50:14 | +14:35 | |
26 | 2870 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:17 | +14:38 | |
27 | 2818 | Anu Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:18 | +14:39 | |
28 | 2826 | Mari Huurre | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:20 | +14:41 | |
29 | 2891 | Tanja Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 50:38 | +14:59 | |
30 | 2841 | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:48 | +15:09 | |
31 | 2862 | Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 51:16 | +15:37 | |
32 | 2857 | Piia Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 51:20 | +15:41 | |
33 | 2863 | Johanna Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 51:36 | +15:57 | |
34 | 2824 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 51:48 | +16:09 | |
35 | 2848 | Ulla Nissinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:04 | +16:25 | |
36 | 2816 | Larissa Erola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:49 | +17:10 | |
37 | 2839 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:53 | +17:14 | |
38 | 2850 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 52:58 | +17:19 | |
39 | 2855 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:01 | +17:22 | |
40 | 2875 | Tarja Törmikoski | Savon Suunta | FIN | 53:03 | +17:24 | |
41 | 2854 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 53:08 | +17:29 | |
42 | 2831 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:48 | +18:09 | |
43 | 2815 | Linda Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 53:50 | +18:11 | |
44 | 2859 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:27 | +18:48 | |
45 | 2822 | Mia Haavisto | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 55:30 | +19:51 | |
46 | 2886 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:46 | +20:07 | |
47 | 2890 | Niina Viljanen | MS Parma | FIN | 56:01 | +20:22 | |
48 | 2856 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 56:25 | +20:46 | |
49 | 2892 | Pirjo Väänänen | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 56:52 | +21:13 | |
50 | 2851 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 57:51 | +22:12 | |
51 | 2828 | Tuulia Härmä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 59:20 | +23:41 | |
52 | 2849 | Sari Nousiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:24 | +23:45 | |
53 | 2813 | Mari Ahola | Rastiketut | FIN | 59:40 | +24:01 | |
54 | 2836 | Sari Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:01:36 | +25:57 | |
55 | 2853 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:01:56 | +26:17 | |
56 | 2868 | Elina Sillanpää | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:02:39 | +27:00 | |
57 | 2878 | Aleksandra Kondratieva | Russia | RUS | 1:02:55 | +27:16 | |
58 | 2877 | Minna Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:04 | +27:25 | |
59 | 2819 | Meredith Grey | Australia | AUS | 1:03:30 | +27:51 | |
60 | 2869 | Tatiana Simanova | Russia | RUS | 1:03:55 | +28:16 | |
61 | 2825 | Kaisu Holma | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 1:04:24 | +28:45 | |
62 | 2888 | Pia Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:05:10 | +29:31 | |
63 | 2830 | Sirpa Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:39 | +30:00 | |
64 | 2864 | Nelli Rimminen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:51 | +33:12 | |
65 | 2838 | Niina Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:09:04 | +33:25 | |
66 | 2861 | Mari Rantanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:12:42 | +37:03 | |
67 | 2876 | Tarja Turkulainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:13:13 | +37:34 | |
68 | 2823 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:13:24 | +37:45 | |
69 | 2844 | Marianne Merimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:14:54 | +39:15 | |
70 | 2820 | Minna Haapalainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:21:48 | +46:09 | |
71 | 2842 | Kristiina Manninen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:22:08 | +46:29 | |
2871 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS |