FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D40A 1. day

Finish 3,5 km

12814Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN29:40
22852Sanna NymalmPargas IFFIN31:09+1:29
32843Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN31:46+2:06
42865Mia SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN32:31+2:51
52866Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:37+2:57
62858Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN33:39+3:59
72832Heli KetolaKooveeFIN35:00+5:20
82840Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN35:53+6:13
92887Annukka VarkoiHankasalmen HankaFIN36:11+6:31
102891Tanja ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:49+7:09
112827Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:50+7:10
122889Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN37:17+7:37
132826Mari HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:19+7:39
142821Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN37:21+7:41
152846Krista MäkinenMS ParmaFIN37:25+7:45
162850Sanna NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN37:51+8:11
172834Terhi Koivu-TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN38:41+9:01
182857Piia ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN38:47+9:07
192874Satu TurtinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN38:51+9:11
202817Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN39:02+9:22
212824Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN39:50+10:10
222867Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN40:11+10:31
232872Hannele TiiraLynxFIN40:23+10:43
242847Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:51+12:11
252841Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN42:00+12:20
262845Sanna MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN42:38+12:58
272862Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN43:09+13:29
282860Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:14+13:34
292855Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN43:32+13:52
302838Niina LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN44:17+14:37
312886Sanna ValkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:50+15:10
322815Linda EnaIK FalkenFIN44:56+15:16
332831Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN45:22+15:42
342822Mia HaavistoHyvinkään RastiFIN46:30+16:50
352848Ulla NissinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:51+17:11
362849Sari NousiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN46:56+17:16
372828Tuulia HärmäSuomusjärven SisuFIN46:57+17:17
382861Mari RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN47:04+17:24
392816Larissa ErolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:12+17:32
402873Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:44+18:04
412859Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN47:47+18:07
422818Anu GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN48:44+19:04
432839Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:59+19:19
442870Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN49:05+19:25
452853Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN49:08+19:28
2892Pirjo VäänänenLapin SudetFIN49:08+19:28
472851Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN49:37+19:57
482819Meredith GreyAustraliaAUS50:05+20:25
492856Satu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN51:05+21:25
502869Tatiana SimanovaRussiaRUS51:51+22:11
512877Minna SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN52:43+23:03
522854Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN52:48+23:08
532835Anne KuvaRastivarsatFIN52:54+23:14
542890Niina ViljanenMS ParmaFIN53:39+23:59
552875Tarja TörmikoskiSavon SuuntaFIN54:44+25:04
562836Sari LaurilaSaloisten ReipasFIN56:00+26:20
572888Pia WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN56:03+26:23
582844Marianne MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN56:09+26:29
592830Sirpa JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN56:18+26:38
602876Tarja TurkulainenEspoon AkillesFIN56:22+26:42
612825Kaisu HolmaOulun ReipasFIN56:57+27:17
622813Mari AholaRastiketutFIN58:14+28:34
632864Nelli RimminenEspoon SuuntaFIN59:26+29:46
642837Therese LervikSolf IKFIN1:02:48+33:08
652868Elina SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:11+36:31
662823Mia HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:08:12+38:32
672842Kristiina ManninenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:20+38:40
682863Johanna RiipinenNaviFIN1:09:01+39:21
692878Aleksandra KondratievaRussiaRUS1:14:43+45:03
702820Minna HaapalainenRastiketutFIN1:26:09+56:29
2871Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFINDNF
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English