FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D40A 4. day

Starting list

2859Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:31:00   156022
2870Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:32:00   161430
2848Ulla NissinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:33:00   47133
2838Niina LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN11:35:00   189422
2825Kaisu HolmaOulun ReipasFIN11:36:00   207147
2816Larissa ErolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:37:00   153460
2823Mia HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:38:00   413341
2889Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:39:00   206644
2831Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN11:40:00   161872
2863Johanna RiipinenNaviFIN11:41:00   153421
2854Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:42:00   152974
2818Anu GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:43:00   93700
2855Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN11:44:00   49504
2856Satu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN11:45:00   150627
2857Piia ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:46:00   54540
2813Mari AholaRastiketutFIN11:47:00   57446
2846Krista MäkinenMS ParmaFIN11:49:00   134248
2891Tanja ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:50:00   44919
2877Minna SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:51:00   190191
2833Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:52:00   202714
2827Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:53:00   401156
2845Sanna MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:54:00   46743
2844Marianne MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:55:00   44538
2830Sirpa JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN11:56:00   157597
2836Sari LaurilaSaloisten ReipasFIN11:57:00   201938
2851Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN11:58:00   45121
2887Annukka VarkoiHankasalmen HankaFIN11:59:00   106931
2824Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN12:00:00   156711
2868Elina SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN12:01:00   411005
2873Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:02:00   97655
2832Heli KetolaKooveeFIN12:03:00   156764
2817Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN12:05:00   179622
2853Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN12:06:00   184949
2815Linda EnaIK FalkenFIN12:07:00   55350
2878Aleksandra KondratievaRussiaRUS12:08:00   48802
2867Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN12:09:00   207038
2858Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:11:00   411764
2874Satu TurtinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:13:00   112070
2819Meredith GreyAustraliaAUS12:14:00   41202
2860Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:15:00   79598
2842Kristiina ManninenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:16:00   193739
2839Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:17:00   157297
2820Minna HaapalainenRastiketutFIN12:18:00   41514
2869Tatiana SimanovaRussiaRUS12:19:00   145506
2886Sanna ValkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:20:00   157946
2852Sanna NymalmPargas IFFIN12:21:00   169656
2866Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:23:00   65846
2861Mari RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:25:00   46657
2821Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:26:00   119775
2822Mia HaavistoHyvinkään RastiFIN12:27:00   161597
2840Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN12:28:00   47974
2837Therese LervikSolf IKFIN12:29:00   157373
2862Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN12:30:00   204144
2828Tuulia HärmäSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:31:00   194056
2892Pirjo VäänänenLapin SudetFIN12:32:00   132299
2814Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN12:33:00   170406
2847Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:34:00   51440
2865Mia SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN12:35:00   44772
2834Terhi Koivu-TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:36:00   169450
2890Niina ViljanenMS ParmaFIN12:37:00   43684
2843Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN12:39:00   159995
2888Pia WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:40:00   168995
2875Tarja TörmikoskiSavon SuuntaFIN12:41:00   75704
2864Nelli RimminenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:42:00   159214
2876Tarja TurkulainenEspoon AkillesFIN12:43:00   144509
2872Hannele TiiraLynxFIN12:44:00   47010
2835Anne KuvaRastivarsatFIN12:46:00   58153
2871Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN12:47:00   196314
2841Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:49:00   126402
2826Mari HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:50:00   43916
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English