FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35B 5. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,1 km
 
1.   Ulla-Maria Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:13:00   55:28  
2.   Kati Kukkonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:15:00   1:00:21  
3.   Susanna Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:09:00   1:00:41  
4.   Annukka Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  9:07:00   1:01:33  
5.   Mirva Hilander Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:51:00   1:01:50  
6.   Annu Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:59:00   1:02:40  
7.   Mari Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:57:00   1:03:52  
8.   Maria Haapamäki Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  9:17:00   1:04:00  
9.   Anna Sjöstrand IF Brahe  FIN  9:31:00   1:04:03  
10.   Maija Huhtala Rastihaukat  FIN  9:11:00   1:04:07  
11.   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:37:00   1:04:17  
12.   Tuuli Haapio Kodisjoen Kaiku  FIN  9:45:00   1:05:12  
13.   Sari Jormanainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:07:00   1:05:39  
14.   Eeva-Maija Turpeinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:29:00   1:06:09  
15.   Tuula Hyytiäinen Navi  FIN  9:35:00   1:06:44  
16.   Mervi Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  9:25:00   1:09:02  
17.   Maija Blomqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:33:00   1:11:39  
18.   Päivi Lohela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:05:00   1:12:01  
19.   Johanna Naatula Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  9:27:00   1:14:42  
20.   Henna-Mari Määttä MS Parma  FIN  9:03:00   1:17:45  
21.   Melina Nurmikumpu Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  10:03:00   1:18:44  
22.   Mervi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  9:09:00   1:23:24  
23.   Katariina Lukkarinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:49:00   1:24:11  
24.   Helena Kouttu Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:11:00   1:30:51  
25.   Taija Heletoja Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  9:19:00   1:34:51  
26.   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00   1:36:17  
27.   Sanna Kyllönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  9:05:00   1:39:38  
28.   Sari Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  9:43:00   1:43:51  
29.   Tuulikki Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN  9:01:00   1:52:11  
30.   Sanna Maronen Lynx  FIN  9:23:00   2:10:53  
   Anne Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  9:15:00   DNS  
   Marke Seppänen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  9:21:00   DNS  
   Tiina Kiri Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:41:00   DNS  
   Irina Vasilieva Russia  RUS  9:53:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English