FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35A 4. day

Intermediate 1,1 km

12775Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN7:46
22799Annika VaaraLapin VeikotFIN8:25+39
32778Hanna LonkaPargas IFFIN9:13+1:27
42803Ekaterina RebrovaRussiaRUS9:16+1:30
52809Mari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN9:32+1:46
2766Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:32+1:46
72749Dina AlexanderssonPargas IFFIN9:47+2:01
2770Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN9:47+2:01
92777Katri LeskeläYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN9:50+2:04
102795Minna RyyppöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:03+2:17
2753Johanna HankonenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:03+2:17
122791Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:06+2:20
132757Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN10:10+2:24
142767Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:11+2:25
152790Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:21+2:35
162800Inga-Maria VaaraRasti-VihtiFIN10:25+2:39
172783Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN10:27+2:41
2772Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:27+2:41
192798Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:32+2:46
202808Anu ValkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:43+2:57
212779Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:54+3:08
222786Tarja NykänenJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:55+3:09
232787Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:03+3:17
242756Marika HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN11:09+3:23
252765Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:11+3:25
262792Anu PursiainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN11:12+3:26
272764Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:35+3:49
282801Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:37+3:51
292789Elena PavlenkoRussiaRUS11:45+3:59
302771Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN11:51+4:05
312782Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN12:01+4:15
322754Leena-Maija HarjuVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:03+4:17
332780Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN12:10+4:24
342769Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN12:12+4:26
352788Maija PasanenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:17+4:31
362751Sanna CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN12:21+4:35
372759Tiina IsoniemiRasti-JyryFIN12:27+4:41
2761Susanna KarppiLaihian LujaFIN12:27+4:41
392793Hanna RiihinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:29+4:43
402784Mervi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN12:36+4:50
412755Salla HeikkinenOulunsalon VasamaFIN12:46+5:00
2760Titta KaartinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:46+5:00
432750Katarina BergqvistIK FalkenFIN12:51+5:05
442758Heidi HuusariInkeroisten TerhoFIN13:21+5:35
452773Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:28+5:42
462797Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN14:05+6:19
472794Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN14:07+6:21
482774Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:46+7:00
492762Merja KelaOulun ReipasFIN14:49+7:03
502752Jaana GrankullIK KronanFIN15:23+7:37
512781Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:32+7:46
522768Pirjo KnuutiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN16:22+8:36
532785Elisa NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN18:18+10:32
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English