FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21E 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,8 km
Finish
3,3 km
 
1.   Kirsi Nurmi Sweden  FIN  14:03:00   12:25 (1)  16:54  
2.   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:21:00   12:51 (2)  17:28  
3.   Miia Niittynen Koovee  FIN  14:32:00   13:18 (6)  17:45  
4.   Marjo Liikanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:18:00   13:16 (4)  17:47  
5.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF  FIN  14:19:00   13:17 (5)  17:48  
6.   Outi Ojanen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:28:00   13:04 (3)  17:55  
7.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:23:00   13:20 (7)  18:00  
8.   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  14:16:00   13:37 (10)  18:19  
9.   Sonja Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:02:00   13:27 (8)  18:22  
10.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  14:20:00   13:53 (11)  18:30  
11.   Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  14:13:00   13:35 (9)  18:33  
12.   Satu Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:17:00   14:20 (15)  18:57  
13.   Alexandra Voytova Rasti-Kurikka  RUS  13:58:00   14:13 (13)  19:03  
14.   Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:01:00   14:29 (19)  19:13  
14.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut  FIN  14:29:00   14:19 (14)  19:13  
16.   Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:59:00   14:20 (15)  19:14  
17.   Kerstin Uiboupin Hiidenkiertäjät  EST  14:10:00   14:30 (20)  19:27  
18.   Miitu Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:30:00   13:59 (12)  19:29  
19.   Susanna Tervo MS Parma  FIN  14:25:00   14:28 (18)  19:33  
20.   Laura Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  14:04:00   14:26 (17)  19:44  
21.   Jenna Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  14:15:00   14:48 (23)  19:56  
22.   Laura Leijola Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:31:00   14:42 (22)  20:01  
23.   Tatiana Rozova IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:26:00   14:34 (21)  20:02  
24.   Marjo Niittynen Koovee  FIN  14:12:00   15:11 (24)  20:16  
25.   Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:08:00   15:49 (26)  20:34  
26.   Laura Lakanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:11:00   15:37 (25)  20:43  
27.   Anna Laitinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:24:00   21:13 (27)  27:03  
   Elli Virta IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:05:00      DNS  
   Liisa Anttila Koovee  FIN  14:06:00      DNS  
   Matleena Fincke Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:07:00      DNS  
   Henna-Riikka Haikonen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  14:14:00      DNS  
   Anna Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:22:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English