1 | 2676 | Jenni Simola | Sweden | FIN | 7:56 | ||
2 | 2649 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 8:22 | +26 | |
3 | 2662 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:28 | +32 | |
4 | 2660 | Lotta Råberg | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:38 | +42 | |
5 | 2670 | Salla Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 8:43 | +47 | |
6 | 2651 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:53 | +57 | |
7 | 2678 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:54 | +58 | |
8 | 2622 | Renee Beveridge | New Zealand | NZL | 9:03 | +1:07 | |
9 | 2663 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:10 | +1:14 | |
10 | 2664 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:13 | +1:17 | |
11 | 2659 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:14 | +1:18 | |
2652 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:14 | +1:18 | ||
13 | 2644 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:16 | +1:20 | |
14 | 2645 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:23 | +1:27 | |
15 | 2621 | Henna Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 9:24 | +1:28 | |
16 | 2669 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 9:31 | +1:35 | |
17 | 2656 | Kaija Rantoja | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:32 | +1:36 | |
18 | 2630 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 9:34 | +1:38 | |
19 | 2632 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:35 | +1:39 | |
20 | 2623 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:42 | +1:46 | |
21 | 2636 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:44 | +1:48 | |
22 | 2658 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:46 | +1:50 | |
23 | 2625 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:48 | +1:52 | |
24 | 2638 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:56 | +2:00 | |
25 | 2642 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:57 | +2:01 | |
26 | 2633 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 10:00 | +2:04 | |
27 | 2626 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:01 | +2:05 | |
28 | 2675 | Anniina Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:08 | +2:12 | |
29 | 2641 | Outi Kämäräinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:16 | +2:20 | |
30 | 2665 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 10:20 | +2:24 | |
31 | 2668 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 10:24 | +2:28 | |
32 | 2654 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:40 | +2:44 | |
33 | 2667 | Kaisa Teerikoski | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 10:52 | +2:56 | |
34 | 2628 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56 | +3:00 | |
35 | 2647 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:02 | +3:06 | |
2627 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 11:02 | +3:06 | ||
37 | 2671 | Krista Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:05 | +3:09 | |
38 | 2631 | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:25 | +3:29 | |
39 | 2639 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:30 | +3:34 | |
40 | 2640 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:33 | +3:37 | |
41 | 2629 | Terhi Huovinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:34 | +3:38 | |
42 | 2674 | Aino Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:56 | +4:00 | |
43 | 2637 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:57 | +4:01 | |
44 | 2635 | Hanna Kaipiainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07 | +4:11 | |
45 | 2650 | Anne Norrkniivilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:22 | +4:26 | |
46 | 2646 | Mira Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 13:06 | +5:10 | |
47 | 2648 | Minna Marttinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 13:12 | +5:16 | |
48 | 2666 | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 13:51 | +5:55 | |
49 | 2634 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:19 | +6:23 | |
50 | 2643 | Tiina Leppänen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 15:00 | +7:04 |