1 | 2662 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 34:15 | ||
2 | 2651 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:56 | +1:41 | |
3 | 2676 | Jenni Simola | Sweden | FIN | 36:09 | +1:54 | |
4 | 2663 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 36:18 | +2:03 | |
5 | 2658 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 36:19 | +2:04 | |
6 | 2621 | Henna Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 36:40 | +2:25 | |
7 | 2657 | Milka Reponen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 36:54 | +2:39 | |
8 | 2668 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 37:09 | +2:54 | |
9 | 2667 | Kaisa Teerikoski | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 37:24 | +3:09 | |
10 | 2642 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:02 | +3:47 | |
11 | 2659 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 38:20 | +4:05 | |
12 | 2637 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:39 | +4:24 | |
13 | 2670 | Salla Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:43 | +4:28 | |
14 | 2669 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 38:49 | +4:34 | |
15 | 2623 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 39:31 | +5:16 | |
16 | 2671 | Krista Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 39:52 | +5:37 | |
17 | 2638 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:57 | +5:42 | |
18 | 2652 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:30 | +6:15 | |
19 | 2653 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 41:00 | +6:45 | |
20 | 2639 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 41:30 | +7:15 | |
21 | 2647 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:59 | +7:44 | |
22 | 2666 | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 42:13 | +7:58 | |
23 | 2625 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 42:25 | +8:10 | |
24 | 2626 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 42:58 | +8:43 | |
25 | 2656 | Kaija Rantoja | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 42:59 | +8:44 | |
26 | 2644 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:42 | +9:27 | |
27 | 2664 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 44:35 | +10:20 | |
28 | 2636 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:50 | +10:35 | |
29 | 2675 | Anniina Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 45:42 | +11:27 | |
30 | 2629 | Terhi Huovinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 45:51 | +11:36 | |
31 | 2665 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 45:55 | +11:40 | |
32 | 2655 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 46:11 | +11:56 | |
33 | 2632 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:30 | +12:15 | |
34 | 2672 | Sanna Soudunsaari | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 47:14 | +12:59 | |
35 | 2660 | Lotta Råberg | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:31 | +13:16 | |
36 | 2654 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 47:41 | +13:26 | |
37 | 2646 | Mira Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 48:12 | +13:57 | |
38 | 2635 | Hanna Kaipiainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:06 | +14:51 | |
39 | 2649 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 49:19 | +15:04 | |
40 | 2628 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:23 | +16:08 | |
41 | 2622 | Renee Beveridge | New Zealand | NZL | 51:22 | +17:07 | |
42 | 2634 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:31 | +17:16 | |
43 | 2627 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 51:42 | +17:27 | |
44 | 2640 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 51:47 | +17:32 | |
45 | 2678 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:52 | +17:37 | |
46 | 2674 | Aino Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 52:21 | +18:06 | |
47 | 2631 | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 54:04 | +19:49 | |
48 | 2643 | Tiina Leppänen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:02:47 | +28:32 | |
49 | 2648 | Minna Marttinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:04:45 | +30:30 | |
2645 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
2630 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | FIN | DQ |